Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
from £14.79to £35.6518 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog leash
• Material: plastic
• Tape length: 8 m
• For dogs up to 50 kg
• One-handed brake and rewind system
• Expandable with LED lighting system, multi box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flexi New Classic L Tape 8m Black
Unleash safe exploration with the Flexi New Classic L Tape 8m Leash in Black. Perfect for powerful large dogs up to 50kg, this retractable leash provides 8 metres of durable tape for your dog to roam and discover while you maintain full control. The intuitive one-hand braking and recoil system allows for immediate response, and the convenient lock button sets a fixed length for training or busy pathways. Designed for comfort, the ergonomic handle ensures a secure and pleasant grip on long walks. Its sturdy construction and sleek black finish promise lasting performance for every adventure, delivering a perfect balance of freedom and security for you and your active companion. Always inspect before use and follow all safety warnings.
2 days
prodImage
£14.79
£18.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Flexi New Classic L Tape 8m Red
Experience unparalleled freedom and control with the Flexi New Classic L Tape lead. Designed for large, powerful dogs up to 50kg, this 8-metre retractable leash features a robust, sleek black tape that provides safe room to explore. The advanced one-hand braking and recoil system allows for instant stopping power, while the convenient lock button lets you easily fix the leash at any desired length for close-quarter control.An ergonomically shaped, non-slip handle ensures a secure and comfortable grip during long walks. Built with durability and practicality in mind, the Flexi New Classic is perfect for active adventures in the park or disciplined walks on the pavement. Remember to always inspect your equipment before use, avoid contact with the moving tape, and use with caution near traffic. Provide a smooth and enjoyable walking experience for both you and your large canine companion.
2 days
prodImage
£16.39
£20.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
flexi Classic L Tape 8 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg B01HDAX5BK
8m tape lead can be accessorized with the multi box and/or the led lighting system, for dogs weighing up to 50 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leashes Intuitive handling , thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the short-stop one-handed bracking system Made in Germany Please read the handling tips and safety instructions
prodImage
£16.69
£21.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Dog Lead Flexi New 2020 Classic Tape L Red 8m 1-50kg (26ft 1-110lbs)
Dog Lead Flexi New 2020 Classic Tape L Red 8m 1-50kg (26ft 1-110lbs), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
flexi Classic L Tape 8 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg B01HDAX524
can be extended with LED lighting system and Multi Box with tried-and-tested brake button and separate permanent stop button Model number: 81107
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Flexi New Classic Tape L Red 8m 1-50kg (26ft 1-110lbs) Brand New
Flexi New Classic Tape L Red 8m 1-50kg (26ft 1-110lbs) Brand New, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kerbl Flexi - L strap new classic belt 8 m 4000498023006
Flexi - L strap new classic belt 8 m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Flexi - L strap new classic belt 8 m 11732
Flexi - L strap new classic belt 8 m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Tape Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Tape Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Tape Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large CL30T8120IS
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Tape Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg CL30T8120IS
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg 4000498005118
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Dog Retractable Lead Flexi Classic Blue 5 Meters
Dog Retractable Lead Flexi Classic Blue 5 Meters, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Dog Retractable Lead Flexi Classic Blue 5 Meters
Dog Retractable Lead Flexi Classic Blue 5 Meters, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Dog Retractable Lead Flexi Classic Blue 5 Meters
Dog Retractable Lead Flexi Classic Blue 5 Meters, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 8m Black | Dogs CL30T8120IS
Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 8m Black | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 8m Red | Dogs
Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 8m Red | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 8m Blue | Dogs
Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 8m Blue | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog leash
Material: plastic
Tape length: 8 m
For dogs up to 50 kg
One-handed brake and rewind system
Expandable with LED lighting system, multi box

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£14.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£14.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£15.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
petcentral2012
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel