Flexi Black Design Belt Line S

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
from £9.17to £20.9623 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Automatic Dog Leash
• Soft Handle, Chrome-Plated Carabiner Hook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flexi Design Tape Dog Lead
Flexi Design Tape Dog Lead, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£9.17
£13.12
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
flexi Black Design S Tape 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg B08DMXZQPF
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; tape lead
prodImage
£12.22
£16.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Black Design S Tape 5 m black/green, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg B08DMY3TRR
Retractable 5m tape lead with chrome snap hook For dogs up to max. 15 kg Compact and stylish design Secure and comfortable braking system Available in multiple case colours
prodImage
£13.06
£17.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi 5m Retractable Leash for Dogs & Cats - Small Breed, Black/Blue
Flexi 5m Retractable Leash for Dogs & Cats - Small Breed, Black/Blue, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable tape lead for small dogs up to 15 kg | Black / pink | extendable dog lead | Weight: 180 g | Dimensions: 10.2 x 14.3 cm 12356
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; tape lead
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
flexi Black Design S Tape 5 m black/blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg B08DMXYXG7
Enhanced features Long-lasting durability High-quality construction Reliable performance Durable construction Ergonomic design Wide range of features
prodImage
£15.28
£19.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi Black Design Tape Retractable Dog Puppy Lead Extendable New Collection
Flexi Black Design Tape Retractable Dog Puppy Lead Extendable New Collection, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Flexi Black Design Tape Retractable Dog Puppy Lead Extendable New Collection
Flexi Black Design Tape Retractable Dog Puppy Lead Extendable New Collection, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Dog Flexi Lead Leash Extender Extending Tape 5m Black With Pink Small
Dog Flexi Lead Leash Extender Extending Tape 5m Black With Pink Small, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Flexi Black Design Tape Retractable Dog Puppy Lead Extendable New Collection
Flexi Black Design Tape Retractable Dog Puppy Lead Extendable New Collection, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable tape lead for small dogs up to 15 kg | Black / pink | extendable dog lead | Weight: 180 g | Dimensions: 10.2 x 14.3 cm B08DMXT4HF
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; tape lead
prodImage
£16.97
£21.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable tape lead for small dogs up to 15 kg | Black / pink | extendable dog lead | Weight: 180 g | Dimensions: 10.2 x 14.3 cm 12356
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; tape lead
prodImage
£16.97
£21.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Design Tape Cord 8-50kg Extending Puppy Locking Leash
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Design Tape Cord 8-50kg Extending Puppy Locking Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.45 / Unit
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Design Tape Cord 8-50kg Extending Puppy Locking Leash
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Design Tape Cord 8-50kg Extending Puppy Locking Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.45 / Unit
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Design Tape Cord 8-50kg Extending Puppy Locking Leash
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Design Tape Cord 8-50kg Extending Puppy Locking Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.69 / Unit
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Design Tape Cord 8-50kg Extending Puppy Locking Leash
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Design Tape Cord 8-50kg Extending Puppy Locking Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Flexi Black Design Tape Dog Lead 5m Black | Dogs
Flexi Black Design Tape Dog Lead 5m Black | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.12
Shipping: Free
Dog Black Design S Tape Leash Flexi 5m Green
Dog Black Design S Tape Leash Flexi 5m Green, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: Free
Dog Black Design S Tape Leash Flexi 5m Blue
Dog Black Design S Tape Leash Flexi 5m Blue, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: Free
Dog Black Design S Tape Leash Flexi 5m Black
Dog Black Design S Tape Leash Flexi 5m Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: Free
Dog Black Design S Tape Leash Flexi 5m Pink
Dog Black Design S Tape Leash Flexi 5m Pink, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: Free
Flexi Black Design Tape Dog Lead 5m Pink | Dogs
Flexi Black Design Tape Dog Lead 5m Pink | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Flexi Black Design Tape Black Small 5m Retractable Dog LeashLead for dogs up to 4000498033906
Flexi Black Design Tape Black Small 5m Retractable Dog LeashLead for dogs up to, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic Dog Leash
Soft Handle, Chrome-Plated Carabiner Hook

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£9.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£10.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
£8.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£12.22
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
dim6-55
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel