Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
from £10.10to £19.9719 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog Leash
• For dogs up to max. 20 kg
• Reflective components
• Short-stroke brake system
• Chrome-plated hook
• Dimensions: L5 m
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Classic M Cord 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg B00O3B1OVQ
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Classic, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£10.10
£14.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Classic M Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg B00O3B1L8W
5 m cord lead which can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, For dogs up to 20 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leades ^Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip^Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system^Reflective bite belt for improved visibility in the dark^Made in Germany The classic, perfect flexi New Classic M 5 m cord lead can be customized with clever accessories and is ideal for medium dogs up to 20 kg. 5 m cord lead which can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, for dogs up to 20 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leads Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip handle Made in Germany
prodImage
£10.19
£14.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord, Medium, Black 4000498022627
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord, Medium, Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£13.54
Shipping: Free
Flexi Retractable Dog Leash, 5 m, Black, for dogs up to 20 kg Classic M Cord 4000498022627
Retractable Dog Leash, 5 m, Black, for dogs up to 20 kg Classic M Cord, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: Free
flexi New Classic retractable lead, M Cord 5 m pink
5 m cord lead which can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, For dogs up to 20 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leades Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system Reflective bite belt for improved visibility in the dark Made in Germany
prodImage
£15.16
£22.15
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Energy Rating: A
More offers
flexi Classic M Cord 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg B00O3B1S5S
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Classic, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£12.15
£16.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi Dog Lead Classic Cord Retractable Reflective 3m, 5m or 8m 4000498022627
Flexi Dog Lead Classic Cord Retractable Reflective 3m, 5m or 8m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large 4000498022627
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
BLUE flexi NEW CLASSIC Retractable Dog Lead - 5m Long Cord - Medium 20kg Dog M
BLUE flexi NEW CLASSIC Retractable Dog Lead - 5m Long Cord - Medium 20kg Dog M, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Extends Control Leash Cord Tape S M L Dogs Premium
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Extends Control Leash Cord Tape S M L Dogs Premium, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres 4000498022627
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg 4000498005118
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg 4000498022627
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres FLEXI-PGO
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Cord Black Medium 5m Retractable Dog LeashLead for dogs up to 4000498022627
Flexi New Classic Cord Black Medium 5m Retractable Dog LeashLead for dogs up to, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 5m Red | Dogs
Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 5m Red | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.03
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead New Classic 5m Black Medium Cord Extendable Strong 4000498022627
Flexi Dog Lead New Classic 5m Black Medium Cord Extendable Strong, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
flexi Classic M Cord 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg 4000498022603
flexi Classic M Cord 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L5 m
Weight:230 g
Specifications
For dogs up to max. 20 kg
Reflective components
Short-stroke brake system
Chrome-plated hook

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.17
Compare Prices
23 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
£8.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£9.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
prodImage
£10.10
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£13.54
Shipping: Free
blossomwellness
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel