Trixie Be Nordic Leash L-XL

Price History
• Dog leash
• Material: Polyester
• Eco-friendly: Support for marine conservation projects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic Leash L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE BE Nordic Dog Lead L - XL, 1.00 m Diameter 13 mm in Black/Sand - Environmentally Friendly Dog Lead with Nordic Charm - for Large to Very Large Dogs - 17215 B0CRKZ1BTT
Improved closure: ideal when the lead gets dirty, the high-quality snap hook does not snag as easily as conventional fasteners, for optimal safety when putting on and taking off Unique: each TRIXIE dog lead has features that make it something very special. With a Nordic flair, this lead made of tear-resistant rope always looks good Polyester: dog leads made of polyester impress with their high durability and durability. Due to the low elasticity of the material, even awakened dogs stay nearby For nature and sea protection: with the sale of the BE NORDIC dog lead, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects and thus makes an important contribution to nature and species protection
prodImage
£11.94
£16.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE BE Nordic Dog Lead L - XL, 1.00 m Diameter 13 mm in Sand/Black - Environmentally Friendly Dog Lead with Nordic Charm - for Large to Very Large Dogs - 17214 B0CRL18VN9
Improved closure: ideal when the lead gets dirty, the high-quality snap hook does not snag as easily as conventional fasteners, for optimal safety when putting on and taking off Unique: each TRIXIE dog lead has features that make it something very special. With a Nordic flair, this lead made of tear-resistant rope always looks good Polyester: dog leads made of polyester impress with their high durability and durability. Due to the low elasticity of the material, even awakened dogs stay nearby For nature and sea protection: with the sale of the BE NORDIC dog lead, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects and thus makes an important contribution to nature and species protection
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dog leash
Material: Polyester
Eco-friendly: Support for marine conservation projects

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic Leash L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£11.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£10.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£11.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£11.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash M-L
£11.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£13.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£13.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£8.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash L-XL
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel