Flexi New Comfort Strap XS

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
from £10.69to £25.6916 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog Leash
• Dimensions: L3 m
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m blue, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg B08DMXKNLJ
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Comfort, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead; tape lead, soft grip handle, bi-colour
prodImage
£10.69
£15.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m black, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg B08DMXNNCL
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Comfort, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead; tape lead, soft grip handle, bi-colour
prodImage
£11.37
£15.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m red, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg. Only 126 gr. lightweight pocket-size leash 8,2 x 13 cm, handle size for 3 fingers. PT-348675
Leash Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£12.52
£19.51
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Energy Rating: A
flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m light-blue, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg XX-O1QN-5ZIW
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Comfort, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead; tape lead, soft grip handle, bi-colour
prodImage
£14.89
£19.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi New Comfort Tape Light Blue Extra Small 3m Retractable Dog Leash 12kg
Flexi New Comfort Tape Light Blue Extra Small 3m Retractable Dog Leash 12kg, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Collars, Leads & Harnesses
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Comfort Tape Retractable Reflective 3m, 5m or 8m
Flexi Dog Lead Comfort Tape Retractable Reflective 3m, 5m or 8m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m light-blue, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg XX-O1QN-5ZIW
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Comfort, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead; tape lead, soft grip handle, bi-colour
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi® Comfort XS | 3 m retractable tape lead for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Rose | extendable lead | Weight: 130 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm PED264609
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Comfort, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead; tape lead, soft grip handle, bi-colour
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
flexi® Comfort XS | 3 m retractable tape lead for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Rose | extendable lead | Weight: 130 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Comfort, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead; tape lead, soft grip handle, bi-colour
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m red, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg. Only 126 gr. lightweight pocket-size leash 8,2 x 13 cm, handle size for 3 fingers. B08DMXVBGR
Leash Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£19.84
£24.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m red, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg. Only 126 gr. lightweight pocket-size leash 8,2 x 13 cm, handle size for 3 fingers. PT-348675
Leash Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 3m Light Blue | Dogs
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 3m Light Blue | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
Dog Adjustable Walking Lead Flexi New Comfort Tape Leash Rose 3m 5m
Dog Adjustable Walking Lead Flexi New Comfort Tape Leash Rose 3m 5m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.69 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L3 m
Weight:120 g

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.13
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 5 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 mCompare 27 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.17
Compare Prices
23 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£10.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
£8.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
prodImage
£10.69
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£11.37
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
4DAVE
prodImage
£12.52
Shipping: £6.99
Energy Rating: A
Grabnet
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel