Flexi Giant Neon M

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi Giant Neon M
from £25.99to £44.435 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog Leash
• Soft handle
• Neon-colored strap
• Suitable for dogs up to max. 25 kg
• Button brake
• Dimensions: L8 m
• Weight: 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Giant Neon M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flexi Giant Tape M 8m 1-25kg GT2210SNEO14
Flexi Giant Tape M 8m 1-25kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
flexi Giant S/M Tape 8 m black/neon yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg FLEXI TAPE 8 M
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Giant, extremely sturdy retractable lead for large dogs; extendable lead; tape lead
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
flexi Giant S/M Tape 8 m black/neon yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg B00O4E4Q3U
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Giant, extremely sturdy retractable lead for large dogs; extendable lead; tape lead
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
flexi Giant S/M Tape 8 m black/neon yellow, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg FLEXI TAPE 8 M
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Giant, extremely sturdy retractable lead for large dogs; extendable lead; tape lead
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Flexi - Correa giant M belt 8 m GT2210SNEO14
Flexi - Correa giant M belt 8 m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L8 m
Weight:440 g
Specifications
Soft handle
Neon-colored strap
Suitable for dogs up to max. 25 kg
Button brake

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Giant Neon M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.13
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 5 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 mCompare 27 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£25.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£24.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 15/300
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£27.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 20/300
£23.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Vario Leash Freestyle 10/260
£28.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Giant Neon M
petcentral2012
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
PrimePresents
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel