Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300

Price History
• Leash
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon
• Adjustable in 3 steps
• Dimensions: L3 m x W2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Neoprene Adjustable Lead, Colour: Black/Grey, Durable Nylon, 3-Way Adjustment, Soft Neoprene Padding, Ideal for Everyday Use and Training, Size: 25/300 B084HDMQY7
Robust and durable: made of high-quality material for durability and reliability in everyday life. Maximum wearing comfort: ergonomic design and soft padding guarantee comfort for your dog - perfect for longer walks. Stylish and modern: attractive design with attractive colour combinations that combine functionality and style. Easy to use: easy adjustment and secure fasteners for quick putting on and perfect fit. Size: adjustment options max. 300 cm. Width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Neoprene Adjustable Dog Lead, 2.5 x 300 cm, Red/Black B084HDSJGC
Made of high-quality and durable nylon material Padded with soft neoprene Robust and easy to clean 3-way adjustment
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Adjustable Neoprene Lead 25/300 Brown Caramel
Ideal nylon dog lead for sports activities or leisure The soft neoprene padding allows for optimal grip and very high comfort Thanks to the 3-way adjustment, the lead can be used in many situations The material is weather-resistant and completely easy to clean
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L3 m x W2.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon
Adjustable in 3 steps

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£24.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 20/300
£30.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi Giant Neon M
£26.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Freestyle 8/200
£23.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£23.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 10/170
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel