Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M

Price History
• Dog Leash
• Material: Nylon, Zinc
• Suitable for dogs up to 25 kg
• With shock-absorbing rope, poop bag dispenser, and snap-in safety carabiner
• Dimensions: L1.8 m x W8 mm
• Weight: 72 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stretch Comfort Leash Skyblue M B08HJF7LNS
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: M – Skyblue
prodImage
£17.96
£22.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash Brown M B08HJ745DN
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: M – Brown
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash Fuchsia M B08HHCCDV3
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: M – Fuchsiar
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash Blue M B08HHCBKZF
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: M – Blue
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash Tan M B08HHCFHC3
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: M – Tan
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash Red M B08HJDKKHK
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: M – Red
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash Black M B08HJGKR3K
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: M – Black
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1.8 m x W8 mm
Weight:72 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Zinc
Suitable for dogs up to 25 kg
With shock-absorbing rope, poop bag dispenser, and snap-in safety carabiner

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXXS
£17.66
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXXSCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXSCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.05
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£30.10
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.22
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.64
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£17.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£15.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine S 5 m
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/110
£15.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£13.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
£20.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
prodImage
£17.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel