Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL

• Dog harness for small to medium-sized dogs
• Material: recycled polyester felt, apple leather
• Closure: Curli Clasp made of aluminum, operable with one hand
• Ergonomic cut with infinitely adjustable chest strap
• Reflective elements for improved visibility in the dark
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine curli Clasp Vest Harness Light Gray XL B0DJFBN51L
Alpine curli Clasp Vest Harness Light Gray XL
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness for small to medium-sized dogs
Material: recycled polyester felt, apple leather
Closure: Curli Clasp made of aluminum, operable with one hand
Ergonomic cut with infinitely adjustable chest strap
Reflective elements for improved visibility in the dark

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.19
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£27.12
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 3 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Divo L
£38.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£36.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£34.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£31.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£40.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel