Curli Vario Comfort S

Price History
• Leash for dogs up to 25 kg
• Material: Shock-absorbing rope
• Vario-Lock buckle for stepless length adjustment
• Snap-in safety carabiner
• Twist mechanism prevents leash from twisting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vario Comfort S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vario Comfort Leash Lime S B0DJFBGYT4
Vario Comfort Leash Lime S
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Light-Tan S
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Red S B0DJFBSPMF
Vario Comfort Leash Red S
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Skyblue S
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Black S
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine erforderlich
Vario Comfort Leash Fuchsia S
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Sun Orange S
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Brown S
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Vario Comfort Leash Ruby S
prodImage
£35.71
£42.02
Shipping: £6.31
with shipping: £6.31
Product Details
Leash for dogs up to 25 kg
Material: Shock-absorbing rope
Vario-Lock buckle for stepless length adjustment
Snap-in safety carabiner
Twist mechanism prevents leash from twisting

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vario Comfort S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXXS
£17.66
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXXSCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.23
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£27.68
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 3 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
£20.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 10/170
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£24.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£17.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£25.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vario Comfort S
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel