Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m

Price History
• Leash Strap
• 5 m Long Strap
• Suitable for Dogs up to approx. 65 kg
• Leash Weight approx. 471 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Xtreme L | 5 m Extra resistant Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 65 kg | Orange | Retractable Dog Lead | Soft Stop | Built-in shock absorber | Weight: 490 g | Dimensions: 13.6 x 19.2 cm B08ZLN2Y6V
EXTRA RESISTANT TAPE: The flexi Xtreme L features the X11 tape for outstanding durability, making it ideal for energetic dogs and challenging outdoor adventures. BUILT-IN SHOCK ABSORBER: An integrated shock-absorbing belt reduces sudden jolts, providing enhanced comfort and safety for both dog and owner during walks. SUITABLE FOR LARGE DOGS: This retractable tape lead extends up to 5 metres and is designed for dogs weighing up to 65 kg, offering ample freedom to explore. SOFT STOP TECHNOLOGY: The Soft Stop braking system ensures a smooth, gradual halt rather than a sudden jerk, protecting your dog from abrupt stops. GERMAN CRAFTSMANSHIP: Manufactured in Bargteheide, Germany, every lead undergoes rigorous quality testing, weighing 490 g with dimensions of 13.6 x 19.2 cm.
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
FLEXI Xtreme L - Dog Retractable lead - 5 m
FLEXIXtremeL-DogRetractablelead-5m
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leash Strap
5 m Long Strap
Suitable for Dogs up to approx. 65 kg
Leash Weight approx. 471 g

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£13.49
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 14 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.29
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 10 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£20.39
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 10 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 m
£32.20
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 mCompare 1 Prices
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£33.15
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 3 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£5.89
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 mCompare 13 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£14.05
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 mCompare 9 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 7 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Multi Box
£3.39
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£22.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Freestyle 8/200
£23.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£24.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£25.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Maxi
£25.45
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 10/170
£21.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£17.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel