Flexi New Comfort Belt S

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
from £13.05to £23.9916 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog Leash
• For dogs up to a maximum of 15 kg
• Dimensions: L5 m
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Comfort S Tape 5 m blush-rosé, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg B08DMXB3R6
Soft handle with a button brake and lock for extra control Tape leash Compact and stylish design
prodImage
£13.05
£17.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi® Comfort S | 5 m retractable tape lead for small dogs up to 15 kg | Black | extendable dog lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm B08DMY3PNB
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Comfort, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead; tape lead, soft grip handle, bi-colour
prodImage
£13.05
£17.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£14.65
£18.60
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Flexi Comfort Retractable Tape Lead 5m Extendable Reflective Braking System
Flexi Comfort Retractable Tape Lead 5m Extendable Reflective Braking System, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi® Comfort S | 5 m retractable tape lead for small dogs up to 15 kg | Red | extendable dog lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm B08DMYF6CN
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Comfort, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead; tape lead, soft grip handle, bi-colour
prodImage
£15.97
£20.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi Dog Lead Comfort Tape Retractable Reflective 3m, 5m or 8m
Flexi Dog Lead Comfort Tape Retractable Reflective 3m, 5m or 8m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.35
£21.30
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable - Comfort Tape Extending Puppy Leash Pink Small NEW
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable - Comfort Tape Extending Puppy Leash Pink Small NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable - Comfort Tape Extending Puppy Leash Blue Small NEW
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable - Comfort Tape Extending Puppy Leash Blue Small NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 5m Blue | Dogs
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 5m Blue | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: Free
flexi Comfort S Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg B08DMXMT38
Enhanced features Long-lasting durability High-quality construction Reliable performance Durable construction Ergonomic design Wide range of features
prodImage
£18.63
£23.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Comfort S Tape 5 m light blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg B08DMY69HQ
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Comfort, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead; tape lead, soft grip handle, bi-colour
prodImage
£19.40
£23.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system
Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 5m Red | Dogs
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 5m Red | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
Dog Flexi New Comfort S Tape Rose Leash by Flexi 5m
Dog Flexi New Comfort S Tape Rose Leash by Flexi 5m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L5 m
Weight:220 g
Specifications
For dogs up to a maximum of 15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£9.29
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 mCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£14.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£14.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
prodImage
£13.05
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£13.05
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: £3.95
joespetplace
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel