Trixie Premium double-layer extension leash XS-S

Price History
• Dog Leash
• Material: Nylon
• Adjustable in 3 ways
• With loop
• Double-layered
• Dimensions: L2 m x W15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium double-layer extension leash XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Premium Double Adjustable Dog Leash, X-Small/Small, Red B000WFJ3I8
3 stage adjustable extra loop e.g. for fastening dog tag or flasher extra resilient tape leash
prodImage
£9.85
£14.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 62692 Hammock for Rats Rodents 88 30 30 cm
Trixie 62692 Hammock for Rats Rodents 88 30 30 cm, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Bedding
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L2 m x W15 mm
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Adjustable in 3 ways
With loop
Double-layered

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium double-layer extension leash XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£8.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£10.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£8.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash M-L
£11.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash L-XL
£11.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£11.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
£7.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium double-layer extension leash XS-S
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: £4.49
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel