Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S

Price History
• Dog Leash
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: L2 m x W1.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Premium Adjustable Dog Leash, X-Small/Small, Red B000WFD6ZE
ADJUSTABLE: The adjustable dog leash offers maximum flexibility, allowing your four-legged friend to explore the world while giving them plenty of freedom STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash is tailored to stand out. Alongside its highly durable webbing, this leash is also 3-way adjustable POLYESTER: Hundeleinen aus Polyester überzeugen durch Ihre hohe Langlebigkeit und Strapazierfähigkeit. Durch die geringe Dehnbarkeit des Materials bleiben auch aufgeweckte Hunde in der Nähe TRIXIE: Every dog owner faces different challenges in everyday life. Among our TRIXIE dog leashes, everyone will find a leash that makes every dog's heart leap with joy
prodImage
£7.76
£12.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium V-lead, XS–S: 2,00 m/15 mm, royal blue B000PKDK5M
Premium V-lead Size XS–S: 2,00 m/15 mm Colour: royal blue
prodImage
£8.18
£12.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Adjustable Dog Leash, X-Small/Small, Black B000PKIKIY
3 stage adjustable extra loop e.g. for fastening dog tag or flasher extra resilient tape leash
prodImage
£8.39
£12.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Premium Adjustable Dog Leash, X-small/small, Red - Leash Xsmallsmall - trixie premium adjustable dog leash red xsmallsmall 20043
Description coming soon
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L2 m x W1.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£8.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£8.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£5.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
prodImage
£7.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel