Trixie Premium extension leash M-L

Price History
• Extension lead
• Material: Nylon
• Webbing strap
• 3-way adjustable
• Including eyelet
• Dimensions: L2 m x W20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium extension leash M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TRIXIE Premium V-lead, M–L: 2,00 m/20 mm, fuchsia B07GKPGBYZ
Premium V-lead Size M–L: 2,00 m/20 mm Colour: fuchsia
prodImage
£11.02
£15.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
TRIXIE dog lead Premium M–L, 78.74 inches, 0.79 inches in black - adjustable leash with durable webbing - for medium to large dogs - 200501 B000PKFGJ0
ADJUSTABLE: The adjustable dog leash offers maximum flexibility, allowing your four-legged friend to explore the world while giving them plenty of freedom STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash is tailored to stand out. Alongside its highly durable webbing, this leash is also 3-way adjustable POLYESTER: Hundeleinen aus Polyester überzeugen durch Ihre hohe Langlebigkeit und Strapazierfähigkeit. Durch die geringe Dehnbarkeit des Materials bleiben auch aufgeweckte Hunde in der Nähe TRIXIE: Every dog owner faces different challenges in everyday life. Among our TRIXIE dog leashes, everyone will find a leash that makes every dog's heart leap with joy 2 m / 20 mm
prodImage
£12.93
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium V-lead, M–L: 2,00 m/20 mm, graphite
Premium V-lead Size M–L: 2,00 m/20 mm Colour: graphite
prodImage
£16.76
£21.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Trixie Premium Adjustable Dog Leash, Medium/Large, Red 14209369
3 stage adjustable extra loop e.g. for fastening dog tag or flasher extra resilient tape leash
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L2 m x W20 mm
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Webbing strap
3-way adjustable
Including eyelet

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium extension leash M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£11.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash L-XL
£11.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Leash S-M
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£10.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.34
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£8.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£8.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash M-L
prodImage
£11.02
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
prodImage
£12.93
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
TradeINN
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel