Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Webbing
• Adjustable: Stepless adjustment options
• Fastening: Easy click closure mechanism
• Suitable for: Medium-sized dogs like Beagle or Standard Schnauzer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Step in Harness Dog Puppy to Adult Black one touch two D ring Trixie
Step in Harness Dog Puppy to Adult Black one touch two D ring Trixie, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Trixie Premium One Touch Geschirr, M: 50–65 cm/20 mm, rot B000VBPDZK
FLEXIBLE: Thanks to the infinitely adjustable design, the adjustable dog harness fits perfectly. Since your dog can easily step into the harness, it’s also ideal for nervous or anxious dogs OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for medium-sized dogs such as Beagles, Standard Schnauzers, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EASY ATTACHMENT: Once your dog has stepped into the harness, it can be secured with just one click. It can then be adjusted using the belly and chest straps QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium One Touch Dog Harness, 50 - 65 cm x 20 mm, Blue B000VBNJ3I
high-quality nylon strap, continuously adjustable easy to put on and remove extra robust due to strain relief
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium One Touch Dog Harness, 50 - 65 cm x 20 mm, Black EPET-4011905204512-0.15DHLx1
FLEXIBLE: Thanks to the infinitely adjustable design, the adjustable dog harness fits perfectly. Since your dog can easily step into the harness, it’s also ideal for nervous or anxious dogs OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for medium-sized dogs such as Beagles, Standard Schnauzers, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EASY ATTACHMENT: Once your dog has stepped into the harness, it can be secured with just one click. It can then be adjusted using the belly and chest straps QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Harness
Material: Webbing
Adjustable: Stepless adjustment options
Fastening: Easy click closure mechanism
Suitable for: Medium-sized dogs like Beagle or Standard Schnauzer

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£8.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£7.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Ecco Sport Rapid M
£6.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
£6.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£9.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XL
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
warwickwhelping
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel