Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
from £6.99to £9.854 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog harness
• Material: Polyester
• Features: Infinitely adjustable, tension-relieved buckle
• Attachment: Easy click fastener
• Application: For very small dogs such as Yorkshire Terriers or Miniature Pinschers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Premium Dog Small Puppy One Touch Harness Black 30-40cm / 10mm clearance sale
Premium Dog Small Puppy One Touch Harness Black 30-40cm / 10mm clearance sale, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie 20433 Premium Harness XS-S: 30-40 cm/ 10 mm Red EPET-4011905204338-0.038DHLx1
FLEXIBLE: Thanks to the infinitely adjustable design, the adjustable dog harness fits perfectly. Since your dog can easily step into the harness, it’s also ideal for nervous or anxious dogs OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for very small dogs such as Yorkshire Terriers, Miniature Pinschers, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EASY ATTACHMENT: Once your dog has stepped into the harness, it can be secured with just one click. It can then be adjusted using the belly and chest straps QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Trixie 20432 Premium Harness XS-S: 30-40 cm/ 10 mm Blue B000VBLD40
FLEXIBLE: Thanks to the infinitely adjustable design, the adjustable dog harness fits perfectly. Since your dog can easily step into the harness, it’s also ideal for nervous or anxious dogs OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for very small dogs such as Yorkshire Terriers, Miniature Pinschers, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EASY ATTACHMENT: Once your dog has stepped into the harness, it can be secured with just one click. It can then be adjusted using the belly and chest straps QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Trixie 20431 Premium Harness XS-S: 30-40 cm/ 10 mm Black B000VBNJ1U
FLEXIBLE: Thanks to the infinitely adjustable design, the adjustable dog harness fits perfectly. Since your dog can easily step into the harness, it’s also ideal for nervous or anxious dogs OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for very small dogs such as Yorkshire Terriers, Miniature Pinschers, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EASY ATTACHMENT: Once your dog has stepped into the harness, it can be secured with just one click. It can then be adjusted using the belly and chest straps QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs 30 - 40 cm / 15 mm
prodImage
£9.85
£14.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: Polyester
Features: Infinitely adjustable, tension-relieved buckle
Attachment: Easy click fastener
Application: For very small dogs such as Yorkshire Terriers or Miniature Pinschers

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness London Vario Rapid M
£6.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Ecco Sport Rapid M
£6.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness S-M
£7.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
warwickwhelping
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel