Trixie Premium H-harness M-L

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: Nylon
• Continuously adjustable
• H-shaped harness
• Waist circumference: 52 - 75 cm
• Dimensions: W2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Premium H-harness B07KVDRM19
fully adjustable high-quality nylon strap continuously adjustable tape leash
prodImage
£6.94
£11.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm, royal blue B000PKDKB6
Premium H-harness Size M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm Colour: royal blue
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm, sangria B0DV9LJBRL
Premium H-harness Size M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm Colour: sangria
prodImage
£14.83
£19.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm, red 14206638
Premium H-harness Size M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm Colour: red
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie 20341 Premium H-Harness M-L:52-75 cm/20 mm mm, Black 203401
Trixie 20341 Premium H-Harness M-L:52-75 cm/20 mm mm, Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: Free
Trixie 20341 Premium H-harness M-l 50-75 Cm/25mm Black - Hharness Dog Quality - trixie premium hharness dog black quality new nylon 20341 ml 5075
Description coming soon
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm, fuchsia B07XL4645C
Premium H-harness Size M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm Colour: fuchsia
prodImage
£10.30
£14.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Premium Premium H-harness B07KVD8LKM
fully adjustable high-quality nylon strap continuously adjustable tape leash
prodImage
£11.43
£15.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 20341 Premium H-Harness M-L:52-75 cm/20 mm Black B000PKKM8K
ALLROUNDER: Reliable and comfortable, the easily adjustable H-harness for dogs is a true everyday hero. The harness is infinitely adjustable at the chest strap, neck strap, and belly strap OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for large dogs such as Dalmatians, Border Collies, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing. FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend ADVANTAGES: A harness for dogs is not only more escape-proof than a collar but can also have health benefits. Additionally, the pulling force is better distributed across the shoulders and chest QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm, sand B0DV9MFPGL
Premium H-harness Size M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm Colour: sand
prodImage
£13.51
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Olive Green M/L Dog Harness - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032673014 B0DV9MKW42
Brand Harness Trixie Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 27 x 38 x 6 cm Reference: M0607172 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£15.69
£20.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm, sage B0D9C344F9
Premium H-harness Size M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm Colour: sage
prodImage
£17.35
£21.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm, aqua B0DV9PJ1N8
Premium H-harness Size M–L: 52–75 cm/20 mm Colour: aqua
prodImage
£17.96
£22.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Continuously adjustable
H-shaped harness
Waist circumference: 52 - 75 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

618 Reviews

Latest
Sizing very small
Autor: Rose
|
06/04/2021
|
Had to return to DE at my own expense. Way toooo small
Sizing very small
Autor: Rose
|
06/04/2021
|
Had to return to DE at my own expense. Way toooo small
lovely practical dog collar
Autor: wilmapoppins
|
23/02/2021
|
nice size, thickness like the way it links through to clip to close. good design and is practical
lovely practical dog collar
Autor: wilmapoppins
|
23/02/2021
|
nice size, thickness like the way it links through to clip to close. good design and is practical
Safety..very good
Autor: Carol thomas
|
10/09/2020
|
Fitted very snug.
With reviews from

Trixie Premium H-harness M-L Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 618 reviews
5
402
4
90
3
50
2
28
1
48

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.40
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£6.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£7.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Ecco Sport Rapid M
£6.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness London Vario Rapid M
£5.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£8.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XL
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
prodImage
£6.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.83
Shipping: £4.49
TradeINN
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel