Trixie Car Harness S (1290)

Price History
• Webbing
• Also as a leading harness
• Neck and belly strap continuously adjustable
• Belly circumference: 30 - 60 cm
• Dimensions: W20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Car safety harness, S: 30–60 cm (West Highland Terrier) B0009585GM
Can also be used as a leading harness Special padding and fully adjustable chest and belly straps Fast and easy to put on
prodImage
£8.39
£12.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Car Harness, S: 30–60 Cm, Black - Harness Safety Trixie Dog 3060cm West - car harness safety trixie dog 3060 cm west highland terrier sizes all 1290
Trixie Car Harness Trixie Car Harness - Car harness with continuously adjustable short lead. Can also be used as harness for leading the animal.
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
Dog Car Harness with Trixie Travel Seat Belt & Adjustable Lead - Safe Soft Leash 1290
Dog Car Harness with Trixie Travel Seat Belt & Adjustable Lead - Safe Soft Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm
Specifications
Also as a leading harness
Neck and belly strap continuously adjustable
Belly circumference: 30 - 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Jaw loop XL
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£7.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£9.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
£6.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Ecco Sport Rapid M
£6.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel