Trixie Harness Stay XS-S

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Harness Stay XS-S
from £16.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog Harness
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon
• Dimensions: 30-40 cm/10 mm
• Chest circumference: 30-40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Harness Stay XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Stay harness, XS-S: 30-40 cm/10 mm, black B06Y45ZTL6
escape-proof due to waist belt particularly for dogs that take fright easily and try to run away optimal adjustment with continuously adjustable straps and hook and loop strips on back belt comfortable to wear due to neoprene padding
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Stay harness, XS-S: 30-40 cm/10 mm, black
escape-proof due to waist belt particularly for dogs that take fright easily and try to run away optimal adjustment with continuously adjustable straps and hook and loop strips on back belt comfortable to wear due to neoprene padding
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon
Dimensions: 30-40 cm/10 mm
Chest circumference: 30-40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Harness Stay XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Trixie AlicanteCompare 3 Prices
Trixie Dog stroller (28959)
£104.01
Trixie Dog stroller (28959)Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£47.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Harness Stay M-L
£16.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£17.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£14.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£17.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£18.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trixie Harness Stay XS-S
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel