Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XL

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Weather- and abrasion-resistant exterior material
• Upper attachment ring for leashing
• Side pockets with zippers
• Adjustable buckles
• Reflective seams
• Chest circumference: 91-107 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Overcoat Fuse 2-in-1 Dog Coat and Harness Combo, Premium Fleece Lined Adjustable Lightweight Dog Jacket & Field Coat, for Cold Weather, Machine Washable, Purple Sage – X-Large (91-107cm) B07SJTSX9P
Rugged, convenient jacket-harness combo with a weather-resistant shell, Keeps dogs protected from cold weather, Perfect for hiking and everyday use, Suitable for very large breeds such as Rottweilers and American bulldogs Warm, comfortable fleece lining, 2 leash attachment points: aluminium V-ring and reinforced webbing loop, 2 low-profile zippered pockets for carrying small essentials Size: X-Large (91-107 cm/36-42 in) – measurement around widest part of rib cage, Larger size when in doubt, Side-release buckles for easy on/off, Reflective trim and light loop for attaching The Beacon Light (sold separately) Weather- and abrasion-resistant outer fabric, Integrated webbing harness system ensures a strong connection, Hand wash with mild detergent and air dry Ruffwear 2in1 Dog Coat-Harness Combo, Weather Resistant, Very Large Breeds, Size: XL, Purple Sage, Weight: 476 g, Material(s): Polyester/Nylon, Overcoat Fuse Jacket, 0515-503L1
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear, Overcoat Fuse Jacket Harness Combo for Dogs, Evergreen, X-Large 05151-317L1
...
prodImage
£92.63
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Overcoat Fuse 2-in-1 Dog Suit Combo, Weather Resistant Dog Jacket & Waterproof Raincoat, Premium Fleece Lined, Adjustable, Lightweight, Basalt Gray – X-Large 05151-042L1
Our Overcoat Fuse dog jacket is an innovatively designed jacket and harness in one. This makes it a quick and practical accessory that is easy to put on and carry The integrated harness features two leash attachment points (aluminum V-ring on the back and reinforced webbing at the chest for dogs that often tug on the lead) with side safety buckles for easy on and off Made from waterproof and abrasion-resistant outer material that protects your dog from the elements, while the cuddly fleece lining keeps them warm and provides them with comfort Features two flat zip compartments for carrying small items, with reflective accents for low light visibility and an integrated lamp loop for "The Beacon" lamp (sold separately) All of our products undergo rigorous field testing and we pride ourselves on our warranty against defects in materials and manufacturing
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Overcoat Fuse 2-in-1 Dog Suit Combo, Weather Resistant Dog Jacket & Waterproof Raincoat, Premium Fleece Lined, Lightweight, Evergreen – X-Large 05151-317L1
Our Overcoat Fuse dog jacket is an innovatively designed jacket and harness in one. This makes it a quick and practical accessory that is easy to put on and carry The integrated harness features two leash attachment points (aluminum V-ring on the back and reinforced webbing at the chest for dogs that often tug on the lead) with side safety buckles for easy on and off Made of waterproof and abrasion-resistant outer material that protects your dog from weather conditions, while the cozy fleece lining keeps it warm and provides comfort Features two flat zippered pockets for carrying small items, with reflective accents for good visibility in low light and an integrated lamp loop for the "The Beacon" lamp (sold separately) All of our products undergo rigorous field testing and we pride ourselves on our warranty against defects in materials and manufacturing
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Fleece, Polyester
Weather- and abrasion-resistant exterior material
Upper attachment ring for leashing
Side pockets with zippers
Adjustable buckles
Reflective seams
Chest circumference: 91-107 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.30
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 19 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.88
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£64.36
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Sun Shower Coverall S
£81.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat M (05303)
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 50
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XXS (05303)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Vert S
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XS (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XL
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.63
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel