Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)

Price History
• Waterproof and windproof jacket for dogs
• Fold-up storm collar and TailGate design for extra protection
• Leash portal for use over a dog harness
• Lightweight and non-insulated, ideal for various weather conditions
• Reflective details for improved visibility in wet conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Sun Shower� Dog Raincoat in Mineral Yellow (Large) 05303-717L
Ruffwear Sun Shower� Dog Raincoat in Mineral Yellow (Large), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear - Sun Shower™ Dog Raincoat - Waterproof Dog Coat, to help keep you dog 05303433L
Ruffwear - Sun Shower™ Dog Raincoat - Waterproof Dog Coat, to help keep you dog, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear, Sun Shower Dog Raincoat, All-Weather Jacket, Waterproof, Windproof & Lightweight, Mineral Yellow, Large 145667522
Ruffwear Sun shower jacket for dogs: non-insulated dog rain jacket with relaxed fit, extremely comfortable fit and side buckles for easy on and off Wind- and waterproof dog coat: Lightweight and easy to wear, suitable as a jacket for wet weather or as a layer over an insulated middle layer for walks on cooler days Intelligent design: Built-in dog leash portal that can be worn over most dog harnesses, plus reflective accents for visibility in low-light conditions and light loop for "The Beacon" Dog apparel with extended coverage: Covers hips and thighs, while the oversized storm collar is foldable and provides additional weather protection in any weather and any season Trail-tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range undergo rigorous field tests and come with a guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog's point of view and made from high quality technical fabric
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear, Sun Shower Dog Raincoat, All-Weather Jacket, Waterproof, Windproof & Lightweight, Earth Brown, Large 05303-210L
Weather-resistant shell. Lightweight 70D/210D ripstop fabric with sealed seams blocks rain and wind to keep dogs dry and comfortable in unpredictable conditions. Find the perfect fit for your dog. Check out our size chart to learn how to measure your dog for the best fit because comfort and coverage start with the right size. Extended coverage. The oversized windproof collar and the longer vest-style cut add protection on hips and thighs, while the adjustable leg loops help keep the jacket in place during gusts. QUICK CONNECT LEASH PORTAL. The rear leash portal allows you to wear the rain jacket for dogs over most harnesses, without sacrificing coverage or control. Adventure-ready fit. Lateral quick-release buckles make it easy to put on and take off, even for puppies on the go. Cinch hem customizes the fit for active movement. Foldable design with high visibility features. Lightweight and easy to store. Reflective finishes and a built-in light loop for our Beacon Light (sold separately) to keep dogs visible during early morning or night outings.
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Ropa de rufi n Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat All-Weather Jacket Waterproof Windproof & Lightweight Earth Brown Large 05303-210L
...
prodImage
£96.19
Shipping: Free
??fe?e? Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat All-Weather Jacket Waterproof Windproof & Lightweight Midnight Blue Large 05303-433L
...
prodImage
£96.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat Assorted Colours NEW 05303433L
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Sun Shower Large Dog Rain Jacket, All-Weather Coat, Waterproof Lightweight Vest Overcoat, Size L, Midnight Blue 05303-433L
Ruffwear Sun shower jacket for dogs: non-insulated dog rain jacket with relaxed fit, extremely comfortable fit and side buckles for easy on and off WIND & WATERPROOF DOG COAT Lightweight and easy to wear, works well as a wet weather jacket or layer over an insulated middle layer for walks on colder days Intelligent design: Built-in dog leash portal that can be worn over most dog harnesses, plus reflective accents for visibility in low-light conditions and light loop for "The Beacon" Dog apparel with extended coverage: Covers hips and thighs, while the oversized storm collar is foldable and provides additional weather protection in any weather and any season Trail-tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range undergo rigorous field tests and come with a guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog's point of view and made from high quality technical fabric
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof and windproof jacket for dogs
Fold-up storm collar and TailGate design for extra protection
Leash portal for use over a dog harness
Lightweight and non-insulated, ideal for various weather conditions
Reflective details for improved visibility in wet conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£43.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 28 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.81
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£63.98
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS
£49.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XS (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
£55.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 55 cm
£44.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XXS (05303)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£58.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
4elementsclothing
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel