Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)

Price History
• Dog Jacket
• Material: Waterproof, windproof
• Features: High-rise storm collar, TailGate design, leg loops
• Leash opening: Convenient for dog harnesses
• Visibility: Reflective elements, attachment loop for dog LED light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat Assorted Colours NEW 05303433S
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat Assorted Colours NEW 05303717S
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Sun Shower Rain Jacket, Lightweight Waterproof Raincoat for Dogs, Small, Midnight Blue 05303-433S
Size: Small (22-27 inches / 56-69 cm) - measured at the widest part of the rib cage. If in doubt, choose a larger size. Easy to put on and take off thanks to 2 side clip fasten The waterproof rain jacket for dogs is the ideal addition for hiking, backpacking, trail running, mountain biking or active use in everyday life Vest: Sleeveless back and chest coverage for optimal freedom of movement; Wind protection collar provides additional rain protection. Highly reflective hem with loop for attaching the dog light Made of 70/210D nylon with PU coating. Machine wash on a gentle cycle with mild detergent and air dry recommended Our "Trail Tested" guarantee promise - All our products have undergone rigorous practical tests, so we offer you a manufacturer's warranty for defects in materials and workmanship
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Sun Shower Small Dog Rain Jacket, All Weather Dog Coat, Waterproof Dog Jacket, Lightweight Weatherproof Dog Vest Overcoat & Dog Rain Coat, Size S, Mineral Yellow 05303-717S
WEATHERPROOF SHELL. Lightweight, seam-sealed 70D/210D ripstop fabric blocks rain and wind to keep dogs dry and comfortable in unpredictable conditions. FIND YOUR DOG’S PERFECT FIT. Check out our sizing chart to learn how to measure your dog for the best fit because comfort and coverage start with the right size. EXTENDED STAY-PUT COVERAGE. Oversized storm collar and longer vest-style cut add protection over hips and thighs, while adjustable leg loops help keep the jacket in place during gusty weather. QUICK-CONNECT LEASH PORTAL. Back leash portal allows the dog rain jacket to be worn over most harnesses—without sacrificing coverage or control. ADVENTURE-READY FIT. Side-release buckles make it easy to slip on and off—even for wiggly pups. Hem cinch customizes the fit for active movement. PACKABLE DESIGN WITH HIGH-VIS FEATURES. Lightweight for easy storage. Reflective trim and an integrated light loop for our Beacon Light (sold separately) to keep dogs visible during early mornings or late night outings.
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat All-Weather Jacket Waterproof Win 05303-433S
...
prodImage
£82.44
Shipping: Free
Ropa de rufi n Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat All-Weather Jacket Waterproof Windproof & Lightweight Mineral Yellow Small 05303-717S
...
prodImage
£82.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Small Dog Rain Jacket, All Weather Dog Coat, Waterproof Dog Jacket, Lightweight Weatherproof Dog Vest Overcoat & Dog Rain Coat, Size S, ‎Earth Brown 05303-210S
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Jacket
Material: Waterproof, windproof
Features: High-rise storm collar, TailGate design, leg loops
Leash opening: Convenient for dog harnesses
Visibility: Reflective elements, attachment loop for dog LED light

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£43.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 27 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.83
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£49.95
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£63.98
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£58.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XS (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XXS (05303)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 50
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat M (05303)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel