Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS

Price History
• Dog jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Washable: Hand washable
• Waterproof
• Windproof
• Breathable
• Stretchable sleeves
• Reflective strips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Cloud Chaser Jacket, Winter Coat for Dogs Ideal for Skiing, Snow Sports & Autumn or Winter Walks, XX-Small, Obsidian Black 05104-001S2
The RUFFWEAR Cloud Chaser jacket is a sleeved, weather-resistant dog jacket for extending activities in diverse conditions. Perfect for autumn and winter hikes and adventures with your dog It features a waterproof, windproof, breathable softshell fabric upper panel with a fleece-lined lower panel that holds in warmth and sheds water, snow, and dirt The dog jacket with sleeves offers a full range of motion while allowing a better core heat retention, supported by the hermetic zippered closure
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser Jacket 05104-001 Obsidian Black NEW 05104001S2
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser Jacket 05104-001 Obsidian Black NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Elastane, Polyester
Washable:Hand washable
Waterproof
Windproof
Breathable
Stretchable sleeves
Reflective strips
Zipper
Suitable waist circumference: 33 - 43 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 21 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£64.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline M
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline MCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.66
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 35
£48.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 55 cm
£54.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
£55.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS
£49.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
£56.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XS (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£58.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel