Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)

Price History
• Raincoat for Dogs
• Material: 100% polyamide, PU-coated
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, reflective details
• Leash opening on the back, leg loops for secure fit
• Care: Machine washable, gentle cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat in Blue Dusk 05303-407
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat in Blue Dusk, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear - Sun Shower™ Dog Raincoat - Waterproof Dog Coat, to help keep you dog 05303433L1
Ruffwear - Sun Shower™ Dog Raincoat - Waterproof Dog Coat, to help keep you dog, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR X-Large Dog Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof, Mineral Yellow 05303-717L1
WEATHERPROOF SHELL. Lightweight, seam-sealed 70D/210D ripstop fabric blocks rain and wind to keep dogs dry and comfortable in unpredictable conditions. FIND YOUR DOG’S PERFECT FIT. Check out our sizing chart to learn how to measure your dog for the best fit because comfort and coverage start with the right size. EXTENDED STAY-PUT COVERAGE. Oversized storm collar and longer vest-style cut add protection over hips and thighs, while adjustable leg loops help keep the jacket in place during gusty weather. QUICK-CONNECT LEASH PORTAL. Back leash portal allows the dog rain jacket to be worn over most harnesses—without sacrificing coverage or control. ADVENTURE-READY FIT. Side-release buckles make it easy to slip on and off—even for wiggly pups. Hem cinch customizes the fit for active movement. PACKABLE DESIGN WITH HIGH-VIS FEATURES. Lightweight for easy storage. Reflective trim and an integrated light loop for our Beacon Light (sold separately) to keep dogs visible during early mornings or late night outings.
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear X-Large Dog Rain Jacket, Waterproof, Midnight Blue 05303-433L1
Size: X-Large (36-42 in / 91-107 cm) - measure around widest part of rib cage, choose a larger size when in doubt. 2 side clip fastenings for easy on/off and adjustmentWaterproof rain jacket for dogs, perfect for hiking, backpacking, trail running, mountain biking or active everyday useVest style: Back and chest coverage with no sleeves for full range of motion & large storm collar for additional rain protection. High visibility reflective trim with loop for attaching The Beacon70/210D nylon fabric with PU coating. Machine wash on a gentle cycle with mild detergent and air dryTrail Tested Promise - All of our products are rigorously field tested and we proudly against defects in materials and craftmanship Unit count: 1.0
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat All-Weather Jacket Waterproof Win 05303-433L1
RuffwearSunShowerDogRaincoatAll-WeatherJacketWaterproofWindproofLightweightMidnightBlueX-Large
prodImage
£96.19
Shipping: Free
Ropa de rufi n Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat All-Weather Jacket Waterproof Windproof & Lightweight Mineral Yellow X-Large 05303-717L1
...
prodImage
£96.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower� Dog Raincoat in Mineral Yellow Extra (Large) 05303-717L1
Ruffwear Sun Shower� Dog Raincoat in Mineral Yellow Extra (Large), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat Assorted Colours NEW 05303433L1
Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear, Sun Shower Dog Raincoat, All-Weather Jacket, Waterproof, Windproof & Lightweight, Earth Brown, X-Large 05303-210L1
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Ropa de rufi n Ruffwear Sun Shower Dog Raincoat All-Weather Jacket Waterproof Windproof & Lightweight Earth Brown X-Large 05303-210L1
...
prodImage
£96.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raincoat for Dogs
Material: 100% polyamide, PU-coated
Features: Waterproof, windproof, reflective details
Leash opening on the back, leg loops for secure fit
Care: Machine washable, gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.30
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 20 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.82
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£62.48
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£58.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS
£49.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XS (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 55 cm
£44.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XXS (05303)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
4elementsclothing
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel