Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS

Price History
• Dog jacket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Weather and abrasion resistant
• Fleece lining
• Reflective strips
• Leash attachment on the back
• Snap fasteners
• Suitable chest circumference: 33 - 43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Overcoat Jacket, Dog Coat with Leash & Harness Portal Hole, Premium Fleece Lined Adjustable Lightweight Pullover Field Coat for Cold Weather, Machine Washable, Red Clay - XX-Small (33-43cm) 05204-609S2
The RUFFWEAR Stumptown Overcoat Vest is an everyday dog coat, with a tough design to give your dog warmth in the cold. Ideal for autumn and winter hikes with its comfortable, relaxed fit Abrasion-resistant outer shell with fleece lining provides comfortable warmth and protects against brushes and rough terrain. It offers great body coverage with side loops for easy on/off Vest Style - Sleeveless back and chest coverage for a full set of movements. The leash opening at the back is compatible with most harnesses RUFFWEAR Reflective trim provides high visibility in low light conditions. It also has a lamp loop that serves to attach the Beacon RUFFWEAR lamp (sold separately) This dog coat comes in 5 colors and 6 sizes (XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL) with light weight to fit most breeds
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Overcoat Jacket, Dog Coat with Leash & Harness Portal Hole, Premium Fleece Lined Adjustable Lightweight Pullover Field Coat, for Cold Weather, Machine Washable, Slate Blue - XX-Small 33-43cm) 05204-413S2
The RUFFWEAR Overcoat Jacket is an everyday dog coat, with a resistant design, to provide your dog with warmth during cold weather. Perfect for autumn and winter hikes with its comfortable relaxed fit The abrasion-resistant exterior shell with fleece lining provides cosy warmth and protects from rough brush and terrains. It provides great body coverage, with side-release buckles for easy on/off Vest style - Back and chest coverage with no sleeves for a full range of motion. The leash portal on the back is compatible with most RUFFWEAR harnesses
prodImage
£63.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Fleece, Polyester, Polyurethane
Weather and abrasion resistant
Fleece lining
Reflective strips
Leash attachment on the back
Snap fasteners
Suitable chest circumference: 33 - 43 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£43.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 27 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.82
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£62.48
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£58.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 55 cm
£44.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25
£37.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
£55.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
£41.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XS (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XXS (05303)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£63.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel