Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25
from £37.14to £38.663 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Coat
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Neck circumference: 20 - 38 cm
• Removable inner lining
• Neck collar
• Closed belly side
• Elastic loops for the hind legs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, 25 cm, Black B01MYGRUSM
Warming fleece inner. Functional and light. Reflective piping. Perfect fit, adjustable. Polyester, washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£37.14
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, 25 cm, Taupe B01N80S32V
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, 25 cm, Black B01MYGRUSM
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Fleece, Polyester
Washable:Machine washable at 30°
Neck circumference: 20 - 38 cm
Removable inner lining
Neck collar
Closed belly side
Elastic loops for the hind legs

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 55 cm
£43.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 35
£44.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket M (30127)
£27.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25
prodImage
£37.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel