Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S

• Cooling vest
• Cooling through evaporation and heat reflection
• Sun protection
• Linen connection on the back
• Lateral click fastener
• Reflective strips
• Suitable waist circumference: 56 - 59 cm
Show all product details
Best Price
£62.48
Shipping: £15.05
Lowest total price
£63.98
Shipping: £9.47

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Sage Green (Small, 56-69 cm) B09MSKNXWR
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Relaxed fit dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your dog in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, side-release buckles for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking outer layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water for evaporation and mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear with leash portal, compatible with most harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£62.48
£77.53
Shipping: £15.05
with shipping: £15.05
Lowest total price
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Heliotrope Purple (Small, 56-69 cm) B09MSMJGXW
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Relaxed fit dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your dog in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, side-release buckles for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking outer layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water for evaporation and mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear with leash portal, compatible with most harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£63.98
£73.45
Shipping: £9.47
with shipping: £9.47
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Heliotrope Purple (Small, 56-69 cm) 1COZ-23IM-R2TU
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Relaxed fit dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your dog in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, side-release buckles for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking outer layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water for evaporation and mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear with leash portal, compatible with most harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Biolumin Blue(Small, 56-69 cm) 146807094
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Relaxed fit dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your dog in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, side-release buckles for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking outer layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water for evaporation and mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear with leash portal, compatible with most harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Heliotrope Purple (Small, 56-69 cm) 15570550
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Relaxed fit dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your dog in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, side-release buckles for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking outer layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water for evaporation and mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear with leash portal, compatible with most harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Biolumin Blue(Small, 56-69 cm) 05403-445S
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Relaxed fit dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your dog in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, side-release buckles for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking outer layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water for evaporation and mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear with leash portal, compatible with most harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Sage Green (Small, 56-69 cm)
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Relaxed fit dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your dog in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, side-release buckles for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking outer layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water for evaporation and mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear with leash portal, compatible with most harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£138.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Cooling through evaporation and heat reflection
Sun protection
Linen connection on the back
Lateral click fastener
Reflective strips
Suitable waist circumference: 56 - 59 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.30
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 19 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.88
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£49.95
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XXS (05303)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XS (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£58.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 50
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
£56.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat M (05303)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
Amazon US
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: £15.05
Amazon US
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: £9.47
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel