Trixie Raincoat Vimy L 62 cm

Price History
• Dog raincoat
• Material: Polyurethane, polyester
• Features: Windproof, water-repellent, reflective elements
• Adjustable loops for hind legs
• Closure type: Waterproof zippers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Raincoat Vimy L 62 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 680207 Vimy - Raincoat, size L, color Turquoise blue B089ZDR4J6
polyurethane/polyester with two waterproof zips for combining with a collar or harness windproof belly strap with buckle, continuously adjustable extra high collar with drawstring Length: 50 cm Chest: 48-66 cm Neck: max. 52 cm
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Trixie 67975 Vimy Raincoat, Yellow, 62 cm FBAc_trixiepet_5218
WATERPROOF: The material provides waterproof and windproof protection against moisture and cold, ensuring optimal protection for weather-sensitive, short-haired, and older dogs INCREASED SAFETY: With reflective elements and bright colors, the dog raincoat enhances visibility, especially in winter, autumn, and low-light conditions, keeping your dog safe PRACTICAL & ADJUSTABLE: The buckle on the belly strap allows for quick and easy dressing and removal, while also enabling an individual fit for your dog EASY TO CLEAN: The dog rainjacket is easy to maintain—dirt and other stains can simply be wiped off, and the coat is machine washable at 30°C FOR ALL DOG BREEDS: With various sizes and adjustable features, TRIXIE's raincoats are designed to fit all dog breeds and sizes
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Trixie 67975 Vimy Raincoat, Yellow, 62 cm FBA_trixiepet_5218
WATERPROOF: The material provides waterproof and windproof protection against moisture and cold, ensuring optimal protection for weather-sensitive, short-haired, and older dogs INCREASED SAFETY: With reflective elements and bright colors, the dog raincoat enhances visibility, especially in winter, autumn, and low-light conditions, keeping your dog safe PRACTICAL & ADJUSTABLE: The buckle on the belly strap allows for quick and easy dressing and removal, while also enabling an individual fit for your dog EASY TO CLEAN: The dog rainjacket is easy to maintain—dirt and other stains can simply be wiped off, and the coat is machine washable at 30°C FOR ALL DOG BREEDS: With various sizes and adjustable features, TRIXIE's raincoats are designed to fit all dog breeds and sizes
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
Trixie 67975 Vimy Raincoat, Yellow, 62 cm FBAc_trixiepet_5218
WATERPROOF: The material provides waterproof and windproof protection against moisture and cold, ensuring optimal protection for weather-sensitive, short-haired, and older dogs INCREASED SAFETY: With reflective elements and bright colors, the dog raincoat enhances visibility, especially in winter, autumn, and low-light conditions, keeping your dog safe PRACTICAL & ADJUSTABLE: The buckle on the belly strap allows for quick and easy dressing and removal, while also enabling an individual fit for your dog EASY TO CLEAN: The dog rainjacket is easy to maintain—dirt and other stains can simply be wiped off, and the coat is machine washable at 30°C FOR ALL DOG BREEDS: With various sizes and adjustable features, TRIXIE's raincoats are designed to fit all dog breeds and sizes
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Trixie 67975 Vimy Raincoat, Yellow, 62 cm FBA_trixiepet_5218
WATERPROOF: The material provides waterproof and windproof protection against moisture and cold, ensuring optimal protection for weather-sensitive, short-haired, and older dogs INCREASED SAFETY: With reflective elements and bright colors, the dog raincoat enhances visibility, especially in winter, autumn, and low-light conditions, keeping your dog safe PRACTICAL & ADJUSTABLE: The buckle on the belly strap allows for quick and easy dressing and removal, while also enabling an individual fit for your dog EASY TO CLEAN: The dog rainjacket is easy to maintain—dirt and other stains can simply be wiped off, and the coat is machine washable at 30°C FOR ALL DOG BREEDS: With various sizes and adjustable features, TRIXIE's raincoats are designed to fit all dog breeds and sizes
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog raincoat
Material: Polyurethane, polyester
Features: Windproof, water-repellent, reflective elements
Adjustable loops for hind legs
Closure type: Waterproof zippers

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Raincoat Vimy L 62 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 60
£23.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm
£24.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris L 60 cm
£23.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket S
£26.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie OP-Body S-M
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
£18.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£17.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bathrobe for Dog M
£17.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy L 62 cm
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel