Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 60

Price History
• Lightweight windand water-repellent raincoat for dogs
• With neck collar and closed belly side
• Individually adjustable belly strap with Velcro fastener
• Machine washable at 30 °C
• Sizes: 25-80 cm back length, 18-86 cm neck adjustment range, 26-86 cm belly adjustment range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Milford Dog Raincoat, Colour: Orange, Ergonomic Fit for Optimal Protection, Individually Adjustable, Zip for Harness Carrier, Easy to Clean & Washable at 30 °C, Size: 60 B0DJVFKFSL
Classic design: inspired by the traditional Frisian mink, Milford combines timeless look with modern functionality especially for dogs. Ergonomic fit: optimally protects the neck, back and stomach while providing unrestricted freedom of movement. Secure hold in wind and weather: elastic leg loops ensure a perfect fit even in strong winds. Suitable for collar and harness: with opening for D-ring and waterproof two-way zip, ideal for any dog accessory. Size: neck circumference 38 - 74 cm, waist circumference 60 - 78 cm, back length 60 cm
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Milford Dog Raincoat, Colour: Blue, Ergonomic Fit for Optimal Protection, Individually Adjustable, Zip for Harness Carrier, Easy to Clean & Washable at 30 °C, Size: 60 B0D4TYSQFV
Classic design: inspired by the traditional Frisian mink, Milford combines timeless look with modern functionality especially for dogs. Ergonomic fit: optimally protects the neck, back and stomach while providing unrestricted freedom of movement. Secure hold in wind and weather: elastic leg loops ensure a perfect fit even in strong winds. Suitable for collar and harness: with opening for D-ring and waterproof two-way zip, ideal for any dog accessory. Size: neck circumference 38 - 74 cm, waist circumference 60 - 78 cm, back length 60 cm
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Lightweight windand water-repellent raincoat for dogs
With neck collar and closed belly side
Individually adjustable belly strap with Velcro fastener
Machine washable at 30 °C
Sizes: 25-80 cm back length, 18-86 cm neck adjustment range, 26-86 cm belly adjustment range

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Paris L 60 cm
£23.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm
£24.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie OP-Body S-M
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket S
£26.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
£18.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£17.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bathrobe for Dog M
£17.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 60
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel