Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45

Price History
• Dog Coat
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Removable inner lining
• Neck collar
• Closed belly side
• Elastic loops for the hind legs
• Suitable neck circumference: 32 - 58 cm
• Suitable belly circumference: 58 - 84 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, 45 cm, Taupe B01NC35TSN
Warming fleece inner. Functional and light. Reflective piping. Perfect fit, adjustable. Polyester, washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, 45 cm, Black B01N5XVREE
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Fleece, Polyester
Removable inner lining
Neck collar
Closed belly side
Elastic loops for the hind legs
Suitable neck circumference: 32 - 58 cm
Suitable belly circumference: 58 - 84 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25
£37.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS
£49.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 55 cm
£44.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 30 cm
£33.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 35
£48.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel