Ruffwear Float Coat S

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
Ruffwear Float Coat S
from £99.991 offerManufacturer: Ruffwear
• Dog Life Jacket
• Material: Nylon
• Belly floatation body
• Snap closures
• Water-resistant fabric
• Reflective stripes
• Belly circumference: 56 - 68 cm
• Back length: 30.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Float Coat S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Float Coat Dog Life Jacket Assorted Colours NEW 45103807S1
Ruffwear Float Coat Dog Life Jacket Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Safety Vests & Life Preservers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Belly floatation body
Snap closures
Water-resistant fabric
Reflective stripes
Belly circumference: 56 - 68 cm
Back length: 30.5 cm
Neck circumference: 38 - 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Float Coat S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
£125.95
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 18 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack L
£108.99
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Float Coat L
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XXS
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XL
£78.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Float Coat S
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel