Trixie Paris M 45 cm

Price History
• Dog Coat
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 30504 Paris Coat, M: 45 cm, black B000WFJRIE
Removable flannel lining for different temperatures Made of hard-wearing nylon Water repellent and windproof Leg straps for the hind legs With Velcro fastening Good value High quality design
prodImage
£14.47
£18.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Paris Nylon Dog Coat Adjustable with Layer Detachable, Size Small - Large 30504
Trixie Paris Nylon Dog Coat Adjustable with Layer Detachable, Size Small - Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
Trixie 30504 Paris Coat M 45cm Black - 45 C - trixie 30504 paris coat m 45 cm black
Description coming soon
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£14.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£15.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£17.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£15.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£16.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bathrobe for Dog M
£17.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
prodImage
£14.47
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel