Trixie Paris S 36 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
from £16.19to £16.652 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog Coat
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Paris Nylon Dog Coat Adjustable with Layer Detachable, Size Small - Large 30502
Trixie Paris Nylon Dog Coat Adjustable with Layer Detachable, Size Small - Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Trixie 30502 Paris Coat, S: 36 cm, black 4011905305028
Removable flannel lining for different temperatures Made of hard-wearing nylon Water repellent and windproof Leg straps for the hind legs With Velcro fastening Good value High quality design
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£17.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
£13.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
hugglepets
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Hugglepets
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel