Ferplast Rekord 3

Price History
• Bird Cage
• Birdcage Type: Birdcage
• Bird Species: Budgerigar, Canary
• Birdcage Features: Front door, Removable dirt drawer
• Cage Features: 2 perch(es)
• Number of Bowls: 2
• Birdcage Material: Steel
• Incl. drinking bottle + mirror toy with bell
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Rekord 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Bird Cage Canary Cage Rekord 3, Complete with Accessories and Rotating Feeders, Sturdy White Painted Metal and Blue Plastic Bottom, 49 X 30 XH 48.5 cm B00BEH2PU6
Exotic birds and Canaries cage made of solid varnished metal structure with a sturdy plastic bottom Removable trays to collect dirt, easy to clean and maintain Equipped with a useful handle on the top and an opening door It comes complete with drinking bottle, clips for vegetables, extensible perches with rubber covers It includes two swivel feeders Brava 2 made of transparent plastic: designed to be rotated 180° and filled from the outside, without leaving any opening from which the bird can escape
prodImage
£58.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ferplast Bird Cage Canary Cage Rekord 3, Complete with Accessories and Rotating Feeders, Sturdy White Painted Metal and Blue Plastic Bottom, 49 X 30 XH 48.5 cm B001MZV4F2
Exotic birds and Canaries cage made of solid varnished metal structure with a sturdy plastic bottom Removable trays to collect dirt, easy to clean and maintain Equipped with a useful handle on the top and an opening door It comes complete with drinking bottle, clips for vegetables, extensible perches with rubber covers It includes two swivel feeders Brava 2 made of transparent plastic: designed to be rotated 180° and filled from the outside, without leaving any opening from which the bird can escape
prodImage
£70.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ferplast Rekord 3 Small Bird Black, 49 x 30 x 48.5 cm 52009817
This budgie cage comes complete with accessories including plastic rubber-coated perches, removable Brava 2 swivel feeders, food clips and a mirror...
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Rekord 3 Bird Cages | Birds
Ferplast Rekord 3 Bird Cages | Birds, Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£73.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.8 kg
Specifications
Birdcage Type:Birdcage
Bird Species:Budgerigar, Canary
Birdcage Features:Front door, Removable dirt drawer
Cage Features:2 perch(es)
Number of Bowls:2
Birdcage Material:Steel
Incl. drinking bottle + mirror toy with bell

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Rekord 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.42
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£29.28
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XLCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Voyager Trolley 450
£117.08
Ferplast Voyager Trolley 450Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
prodImage
£58.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£70.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
viovet_uk
prodImage
£73.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel