Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack S

Price History
• Dog saddlebag
• Five adjustment options for optimal fit
• Inner pockets
• Flat handle
• Weight: 430 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Dog Rucksack, Comfortable Saddlebag for Day Hikes and Extended Wear, Small Breeds, Front Range Day Pack, Blue Moon, Small… B08R5YYV17
Durable saddle bag-style dog pack with 2 exterior & 2 interior pockets, for carrying water, treats, pick-up bags, additional layers and other essentials, Perfect for all-day hikes and day adventures Size: Small (56-69 cm/22-27 in) – measurement of dog’s girth around the widest part of rib cage (behind front legs), Larger size when in doubt, Integrated harness with adjustable padded straps 3 lead attachment points: V-ring on top, webbing loop on back & chest. Grab handle for lifting and assisting, and high visibility with reflective trim and loop for compatible lights Featuring lightweight, water-resistant material with robust woven straps adapted from mountaineering technology, side-release buckles and flopper-stopper straps for a secure hold Contents: 1x Ruffwear Hiking Day Pack for Dogs. Capacity: 8L, Weight: 430g, Materials: 300 denier polyester ripstop, Blue Moon - Hand wash with mild detergent and air dry
prodImage
£84.19
£98.16
Shipping: £13.97
with shipping: £13.97
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack Assorted Colours NEW 50601042S
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:430 g
Specifications
Five adjustment options for optimal fit
Inner pockets
Flat handle

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 18 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.81
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£49.95
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80
£92.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Foldable Dog Crate Metal M (170216)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car grille 96 x 163 cm
£64.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Airline Bag Wings
£69.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car seat for small dog 45 x 39 x 42 cm
£77.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog bed Gent antibacterial 100 x 70 x 5 cm
source: Amazon
Hunter Dog bed Gent antibacterial 100 x 70 x 5 cm
£67.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack S
Amazon US
prodImage
£84.19
Shipping: £13.97
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel