Trixie Transport box Gulliver 5

• Dog transport box
• Suitable for dogs up to 25 kg
• Suitable for air travel
• With door and feeding bowl
• 2 storage compartments
• Handle for pulling
• Closure type: Snap locks
• Dimensions: W58 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre x D79 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trixie Transport box Gulliver 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Pet carrier Gulliver 5 Transport Carrier Light Dark Grey Plastic 97450
PetcarrierGulliver5TransportCarrierLightDarkGreyPlastic
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre x D79 Centimetre
Weight:7.1 kg
Specifications
Suitable for dogs up to 25 kg
Suitable for air travel
With door and feeding bowl
2 storage compartments
Handle for pulling
Closure type: Snap locks

Price History

1M
Trixie Transport box Gulliver 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Transport box Gulliver 5
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel