tectake Snooky Cat Tree 234 - 261 cm
Manufacturer: tectake
- Cat tree
- Features: tubes, lounging pods, observation platform, cat house, hammock
- Safety features: anti-tip protection, adjustable ceiling tension rod
- Overall dimensions: 218 x 70 x 234 261 cm
Price History
1M
tectake Snooky Cat Tree 234 - 261 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
tectake
Popular Products

Trixie Lukas
£68.79

Trixie Scratching post Emil
£181.16

Trixie Cat tree Filippo
£169.00

Trixie Cat tree XXL Klara
£193.77

Trixie Kimy cuddle cave
£51.70
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
tectake Snooky Black Cat Tree with Scratching Post 261cm 0731276
Pipes, sleeping berths, a viewing platform, a cat cave, a hammock and sufficient sisal posts to sharpen claws all provide varied entertainment on several levels. The base and the flexible ceiling post give this construction additional stability and security. Thanks to the size of the cat tree, there is plenty of space for all of your cats, or if you have just one particularly special pet, this large activity centre will be a real treat. Hiding, scratching, playing or sleeping, this large cat tree from tectake will leave no feline wish unfulfilled. Providing your cat with a good scratching post may help protect your furniture. Give your cats the ultimate play and relaxation space with the Snooky Cat Tree from tectake. This large cat tree measures between 234 to 261cm, offering plenty of room for climbing, scratching, and lounging. With durable sisal scratching posts, it's designed to keep your pet entertained and help protect your furniture from scratching. This stylish cat tree fits seamlessly into any home decor. Multiple levels, comfy beds, and toys provide your feline friends with the perfect environment to play, scratch, and rest. Treat your cats to the ultimate playground with these cat trees, a must-have addition to any cat lover's home.

£156.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Snooky Grey Cat Tree with Scratching Post 261cm 0731278

£156.00
Shipping: Free
tectake® Large Cat Tree with Multiple Levels, Robust Sisal Scratching Posts, Cosy Cat House, Hammock, 2 Beds, 2 Ladders, 4 Tunnels & Toy Mouse - 261 cm Cat Tower with Adjustable Ceiling Post - Black 403918
PLAY, REST & EXPLORATION: Our tall cat tree provides endless fun for your pet with multiple levels, including a cosy cat hideaway, four tunnels, and two soft hanging beds. Whether snoozing in the plush cat hammock, unleashing their hunting instincts, or observing their surroundings from a high vantage point, this cat tree tower is designed to offer variation and engagement. The ideal playground for play and relaxation, our big cat tree will keep your feline friends entertained and comfortable. ROBUST & DURABLE SISAL: Equipped with sturdy cat scratching posts, our cat climbing tower helps keep your cat's claws healthy while protecting your furniture. Each cat scratching post is wrapped in durable sisal, providing a long-lasting surface for your cats to scratch away on. As a complementing contrast to the sisal material, the cat scratching tree is also covered in plush fabric for a soft feel, providing your cats with warm and snug resting spots. PLAYFUL & ENGAGING ACTIVITIES: Keep your cats entertained with our cat scratching tower, featuring several playful elements such as a toy mouse on a elastic cord and toy ropes for batting and scratching. The cat climbing tree also includes two ladders that provide easy access to the cat house and between levels, making it ideal for kittens or older cats as well. From the cosy hideaway to the four tunnels and top cat perch, your cat can engage in hours of fun with this cat play tower. STURDY CONSTRUCTION: Built for safety and stability, this large cat tower features wall mounting materials as anti-tip protection and an adjustable ceiling post for extra security. The ceiling post is height-adjustable from 234-261 cm to fit different ceiling heights, allowing you to secure the cat scratch tower for enhanced stability. The large base plates and the sisal cat scratcher columns also provide a robust structure for all your cat's adventures. FLEXIBLE ASSEMBLY & DESIGN: This modern cat tree is designed for flexibility, offering multiple assembly options to suit your space and needs. Whether you want a large cat tree or two more compact cat climbing frames, the customisable setup fits your needs and space available. With its flexible assembly, this cat scratching tree allows you to change the layout to switch it up and add new excitement to your cat's daily routine.

£157.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
tectake® Large Cat Tree with Multiple Levels, Robust Sisal Scratching Posts, Cosy Cat House, Hammock, 2 Beds, 2 Ladders, 4 Tunnels & Toy Mouse - 261 cm Cat Tower with Adjustable Ceiling Post - Grey 403917

£157.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
More offers
tectake® Large Cat Tree with Multiple Levels, Robust Sisal Scratching Posts, Cosy Cat House, Hammock, 2 Beds, 2 Ladders, 4 Tunnels & Toy Mouse - 261 cm Cat Tower with Adjustable Ceiling Post - Beige 403916

£157.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
tectake Snooky Beige Cat Tree with Scratching Post 261cm 0731267

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cat tree |
| Features: tubes, lounging pods, observation platform, cat house, hammock |
| Safety features: anti-tip protection, adjustable ceiling tension rod |
| Overall dimensions: 218 x 70 x 234 261 cm |
Price History
1M
tectake Snooky Cat Tree 234 - 261 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products