vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 203 cm (170530)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £121.99to £148.393 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Features: two houses, two toys, two baskets, scratching posts, platforms
• Overall dimensions: 103 x 77 x 203 cm
• Base size: 58 x 58 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 203 cm (170530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203cm Black and White Playhouse 170530
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in...
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203cm Playhouse Multi Colours vidaXL 170530
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203cm Playhouse Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203 cm Black and White vidaXL 170530
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 203 cm Black and White vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£148.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Features: two houses, two toys, two baskets, scratching posts, platforms
Overall dimensions: 103 x 77 x 203 cm
Base size: 58 x 58 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 203 cm (170530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Scratching post Lucano
£120.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit Tofana
£117.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit
£100.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Cat house Lodge Ontario
£95.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£148.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel