Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit Tofana

Price History
• Cat Tree
• With wall mounting
• Cave: ø 40 x 30 cm
• Hammock: 40 x 30 cm
• Lying surfaces: ø 45 cm
• Post: ø 9 cm
• Dimensions: H168 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit Tofana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Dolomit Tofana Wall-Mounted Cat Tree, 168 x 75 cm, Grey KER4018653927694
with wall mounting woven fabric cushion with Velcro strap, removable. Incl. screws height: 168 cm. Cave: ø 40 x 30 cm hammock: 40 x 30 cm. Lie down area: ø 45 cm post: ø 10 cm. Sisal glued to the posts
prodImage
£115.38
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Wall-Mounted Cat Tree Dolomit Tofana Grey 168 cm 81540
With this beautiful Dolomit Tofana wall-mounted cat tree from Kerbl, your cats can scratch, perch, hide, climb and relax to their hearts'...
prodImage
£127.20
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Dolomit Tofana Wall-Mounted Cat Tree, 168 x 75 cm, Grey KER4018653927694
with wall mounting woven fabric cushion with Velcro strap, removable. Incl. screws height: 168 cm. Cave: ø 40 x 30 cm hammock: 40 x 30 cm. Lie down area: ø 45 cm post: ø 10 cm. Sisal glued to the posts
prodImage
£130.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H168 Centimetre
Specifications
With wall mounting
Cave: ø 40 x 30 cm
Hammock: 40 x 30 cm
Lying surfaces: ø 45 cm
Post: ø 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit Tofana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£212.88
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£22.12
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 3 Prices
Kerbl Bonny
£343.50
Kerbl BonnyCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2
£278.34
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2Compare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£360.27
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
£44.50
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£166.13
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 7 Prices
Kerbl Octagonal run enclosure
£26.39
Kerbl Octagonal run enclosureCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat tree Alessia
£116.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower
£118.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kerbl Cat house Lodge Ontario
£105.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Madrid
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Samuel
£89.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit Tofana
Cstore.
prodImage
£115.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel