vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170516)

Price History
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Features: Scratching Posts, Toys, Retreat Areas
• Overall Dimensions: 70 x 45 x 95 cm
• Base Size: 60 x 35 cm, House Diameter: 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 95cm Dark Blue Kitten Playhouse 170516
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts – Dark Blue, 95 cm
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts – Dark Blue, 95 cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 170516
Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Features: Scratching Posts, Toys, Retreat Areas
Overall Dimensions: 70 x 45 x 95 cm
Base Size: 60 x 35 cm, House Diameter: 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£53.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Scratching post Ivan
£49.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Lugo
£48.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 95 cm (170516)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
csinyrjf1977
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel