Trixie Dog pool ø 80 cm
Manufacturer: Trixie
- Dog pool
- Material: MDF, Plastic
- Scratch-resistant
- Setup and takedown without air pump
- Non-slip bottom
- Draining via drain valve
- Filling volume: 0.4 m³
- Diameter: 80 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Dog pool ø 80 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trixie
Popular Products

Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19

Nobby Dog Swimming Aid S
£17.15

Flexi Multi Box
£4.13

Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
£43.38
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trixie Pool for Dog, 20 x 80 cm Diameter, Light Blue B015KEB8RE
HOT SUMMER DAYS: When temperatures soar, your four-legged friend needs a cool escape! This spacious 80cm diameter dog paddling pool creates an ideal splash zone for refreshing garden fun together STURDY DESIGN: Scratch-resistant material handles energetic splashing and sharp claws. Reinforced side walls and solid build mean this pool for dogs can take wild romping without worries STEADY & SECURE: Built from robust plastic that stands up to sharp claws and enthusiastic play. The non-slip interior surface keeps your furry friend safely grounded during their adventures QUICK SETUP: Thanks to the clever folding design, this pool is ready for splashing in seconds - no pumping needed! Simply unfold the sides and watch your furry friend dive into instant refreshment QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog pool meets the high standards we apply to all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with designs that always focus on animal welfare

£22.71
Shipping: Free
Trixie 80 x 20cm Petrol Grey Dog Pool 0649164
Keep your dog cool on hot days with the Trixie Dog Pool, crafted from scratch-resistant plastic with robust MDF walls. It sets up in seconds without an air pump, thanks to its handy folding design. The pool's non-slip bottom ensures your pet's safety and the durable material withstands sharp claws, making it perfect for energetic play. Easily drained with a built-in valve, this pool offers a convenient and refreshing way for your four-legged friend to enjoy the summer when a trip to the beach or lake isn't possible. Designed in Petrol/Grey with size 80 x 20cm.

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | H20 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 2.2 kg |
| Material: | MDF, Plastic |
|---|
| Scratch-resistant |
| Setup and takedown without air pump |
| Non-slip bottom |
| Draining via drain valve |
| Filling volume: 0.4 m³ |
| Diameter: 80 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Dog pool ø 80 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products