Julius-K9 IDC Leash 14 mm x 2.2 m

Manufacturer: Julius-K9
from £13.085 offersManufacturer: Julius-K9Price History
• Nylon straps with rubber fibers
• Reinforced carry handle
• Quick-drying
• Suitable for dogs up to 30 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.08
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£13.24
Shipping: £4.49

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Color & Gray Adjustable Super-Grip Leash, 14 mm x 2,2 m, Orange-Gray B07XJPS6RP
In appearance it harmonizes with the Color and Gray collars and belt harnesses Designed to be easy to hold and not to become slippery in wet weather conditions The rubber threads woven into its material ensure optimum grip Adjustable length: 215, 160, 125 cm Made from extra strong and durable but comfortable to hold material
prodImage
£13.08
£17.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Color & Gray Adjustable Super-Grip Leash, 14 mm x 2,2 m, Pink-Gray B06XNNWDM5
In appearance it harmonizes with the Color and Gray collars and belt harnesses Designed to be easy to hold and not to become slippery in wet weather conditions The rubber threads woven into its material ensure optimum grip Adjustable length: 215, 160, 125 cm Made from extra strong and durable but comfortable to hold material
prodImage
£13.24
£17.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Color & Gray Adjustable Super-Grip Leash, 14 mm x 2,2 m, Blue-Gray B01N25B6NV
In appearance it harmonizes with the Color and Gray collars and belt harnesses Designed to be easy to hold and not to become slippery in wet weather conditions The rubber threads woven into its material ensure optimum grip Adjustable length: 215, 160, 125 cm Made from extra strong and durable but comfortable to hold material
prodImage
£13.46
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Color & Gray Adjustable Super-Grip Leash, 14 mm x 2,2 m, Black-Gray B004K82PA6
Strong and Durable Rubber threads for optimal grip Functional even in wet conditions Easy to Clean For walks, sport activities and training
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Color & Gray Adjustable Super-Grip Leash, 14 mm x 2,2 m, Red-Gray B01N25B8XV
In appearance it harmonizes with the Color and Gray collars and belt harnesses Designed to be easy to hold and not to become slippery in wet weather conditions The rubber threads woven into its material ensure optimum grip Adjustable length: 215, 160, 125 cm Made from extra strong and durable but comfortable to hold material
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Nylon straps with rubber fibers
Reinforced carry handle
Quick-drying
Suitable for dogs up to 30 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 IDC Leash 14 mm x 2.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£33.96
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cmCompare 11 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 4 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 6 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£39.79
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 13 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.29
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.49
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cmCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£13.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Compare Prices
19 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£14.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£15.18
Compare Prices
16 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£15.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£13.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel