JBL Flip 7

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 35 W
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 68
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Flip 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL FLIP 7 - Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Auracast™ - Blue 16 Hours BNB FLIP7
JBL FLIP 7 - Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Auracast™ - Blue 16 Hours BNB, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£104.41
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 7 - Portable Waterproof and Drop-Proof Speaker, Bold Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost, 16Hrs of Playtime, and PushLock System with Interchangeable Accessories (White)
Powerful, clearer bass even at max volume & crisp higher frequencies thanks to a clever new tweeter dome design. Additionally, AI Sound Boost anylzes your music in realtime to deliver maximum acoustic performance with less distortion. Up to 16 hours of playtime: Keep the mood alive for 14 hours on a single charge - and when we really need to squeeze some extra juice out of our jubilee, or another dance with our darling, we can get an extra 2 hours with Playtime Boost. Wouldn't it be great to share the vibes with our tribe? Now we can. With Auracast, we can effortlessly stereo pair two Flip 7 speakers for a wider sound stage & connect multiple Auracast-enabled JBL speakers to cover more ground with the same playlist. On top of our legendary water-proof and dust-proof design (an industry-leading IP68, BTW), we've also made sure that if you drop it from 1-meter onto your concrete floor, it'll keep kicking. PushLock system with interchangeable accessories: Clip it. Loop it. Palm it. Now we can carry our sound our way with the new Pushlock interchangeable accessory system. All that power at the push of a button - Wrist strap and carabiner included in the box.
prodImage
£116.70
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 7 - Portable Waterproof and Drop-Proof Speaker with AI Sound Boost, 16Hrs of Playtime, and PushLock System with Interchangeable Accessories (Red) OB-X9V5-WQKQ
prodImage
£117.12
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 7 - Portable Waterproof and Drop-Proof Speaker with AI Sound Boost, 16Hrs of Playtime, and PushLock System with Interchangeable Accessories (Red) SF-FST-43888857195
prodImage
£119.03
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 7, Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Squad
Powerful, clearer bass even at maximum volume and higher frequencies thanks to new, clever tweeter dome design. In addition, AI Sound Boost analyzes your music in real time to provide maximum acoustic performance with less distortion. Up to 16 hours of playtime: Keep the mood lively for 14 hours on a single charge – and if we really need to squeeze out some extra juice from our anniversary or another dance with our sweetheart, we can squeeze out 2 extra hours with Playtime Boost. Wouldn't it be great to share the vibrations with our tribe? Now we can. With Auracast, we can effortlessly pair two Flip-7 speakers for a wider soundstage and connect multiple Auracast-compatible JBL speakers to cover more area with the same playlist. Alongside our legendary waterproof and dustproof design (IP68, BTW), we have also made sure that it keeps on beating even if you drop it one meter onto your concrete floor. PushLock System with interchangeable accessories: Clip-on looping in the palm of your hand Now we can carry our sound with the new interchangeable PushLock accessory system our way. All this power at the touch of a button - hand strap and carabiner are included in the box
prodImage
£119.56
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 7 - Portable Waterproof and Drop-Proof Speaker with AI Sound Boost, 16Hrs of Playtime, and PushLock System with Interchangeable Accessories (Red) SREX-ESALE-APC-B0DMYJ48DK
prodImage
£119.74
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 7 Portable Waterproof and Drop Proof Speaker, Pro Bold Sound with AI Sound Boost, 16 Hours Battery Life and PushLock System with Interchangeable Accessories (Purple)
prodImage
£121.27
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 7 Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker 16hr Playtime IP68 Waterproof AI FLIP7
JBL Flip 7 Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker 16hr Playtime IP68 Waterproof AI, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
JBL Flip 7 Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker 16hr Playtime IP68 Waterproof AI JBLFLIP7
JBL Flip 7 Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker 16hr Playtime IP68 Waterproof AI, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
JBL Flip 7 Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker 16hr Playtime IP68 Waterproof AI JBLFLIP7
JBL Flip 7 Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker 16hr Playtime IP68 Waterproof AI, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
JBL Flip 7 Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker 16hr Playtime IP68 Waterproof AI FLIP7
JBL Flip 7 Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker 16hr Playtime IP68 Waterproof AI, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
JBL FLIP7WHT
Flip 7 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with JBL Pro Sound - White
1 days
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
JBL FLIP 7 - Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Auracast™ - Purple JBLFLIP7PUR
JBL FLIP 7 - Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Auracast™ - Purple, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W182.5 mm x D71.5 mm x H69.5 mm
Weight:560 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 35 W
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:USB-C
Battery Life:16 h
Auracast
App control

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Flip 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£249.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 9 Prices
JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 17 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£399.00
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 7 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£99.99
JBL Charge 6Compare 48 Prices
JBL Grip
£66.99
JBL GripCompare 35 Prices
JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00
JBL PartyBox UltimateCompare 4 Prices
JBL Go 4
£19.84
JBL Go 4Compare 25 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.00
JBL Go 5Compare 25 Prices
JBL Flip 6
£51.99
JBL Flip 6Compare 20 Prices
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
JBL Clip 5Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boompods Rhythm 60
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Soundcore Motion+
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic Phonum
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Willen II
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£79.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker (16 W)
£78.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£88.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pure Classic Aura
£81.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier MF200
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Flip 7
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
primetradeuk-ltd
prodImage
£85.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel