Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope
• SIM Technology: eSIM
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory (RAM): 2 GB
• Display Type: 3D Gorilla Glass, AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel Watch 1 41mm Silver Aluminium Case with Chalk Strap 4G Sm GA04305-GB
Safe from scratches and splashes. With 5 ATM (50 metres) water resistance and scratch-resistant Corning Gorilla Glass. you can ride down the boardwalk or jump in the ocean. Unique watch faces to style it your way. Customise your watch face with colours and layouts that match your style. Easily switch between digital. analogue and modern. graphic looks. Leave your phone at home with 4G LTE. 4G LTE lets you enjoy music. get help from Google Assistant. and answer emails. texts and calls – all without your phone. A world of help. Built around you. Bring together your Pixel phone. earbuds and Google Pixel Watch for personalised help throughout your day. Feel protected with Emergency SOS.Google Pixel Watch can easily alert trusted contacts or 999 if you're feeling unsafe. The new experience of Wear OS by Google.With fluid motion and info at a glance. Wear OS is made especially for the watch's circular design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch LTE 41mm Champagne Gold Stainless Steel Hazel Active Band GBZ4S G943M
Product Description Beautiful inside and out Help from Google, right on your wrist A bold circular, domed design Recycled, premium stainless steel...
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smartwatch Pixel Watch LTE Silber Charcoal NEW
Smartwatch Pixel Watch LTE Silber Charcoal NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£258.35
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch LTE 41mm Matte Black Stainless Steel Obsidian Active Band GBZ4S G943M/G77PA
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch – Android smartwatch with activity tracking – Heart rate tracking watch – Polished Silver Stainless Steel case with Charcoal Active band, LTE B0BDZCYMQS
With the beautiful circular, domed design, scratch-resistant Corning Gorilla Glass and new experience with Wear OS by Google, it's easy to get help at a glance Stay on top of activity, calories burned and more with Fitbit fitness tracking. Track your heart rate and get insight into your sleep. You can even track your heart rhythm with ECG Choose your watch, then accessorise with additional bands for every outfit and activity Save time with things like Google Wallet for contactless payments, turn-by-turn directions using Maps and event notifications from Calendar Stay connected and productive wherever you go. Respond to messages, manage your inbox and make calls directly from your smartwatch
prodImage
£323.71
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch – Android smartwatch with activity tracking – Heart rate tracking watch – Polished Silver Stainless Steel case with Chalk Active band, LTE B0BDZFLQX4
With the beautiful circular, domed design, scratch-resistant Corning Gorilla Glass and new experience with Wear OS by Google, it's easy to get help at a glance Stay on top of activity, calories burned and more with Fitbit fitness tracking. Track your heart rate and get insight into your sleep. You can even track your heart rhythm with ECG Choose your watch, then accessorise with additional bands for every outfit and activity Save time with things like Google Wallet for contactless payments, turn-by-turn directions using Maps and event notifications from Calendar Stay connected and productive wherever you go. Respond to messages, manage your inbox and make calls directly from your smartwatch
prodImage
£324.57
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch Champagne Gold + Hazel 32GB + 2GB LTE + Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch Champagne Gold + Hazel 32GB + 2GB LTE + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch - Android Smart Watch with Activity Tracking and Analysis - Polished Silver Stainless Steel Case with Pebble Color Sport Band, LTE
With the curved, round design as well as the scratch-resistant Corning Gorilla Glass and the Wear OS by Google operating system, you always keep an overview Keep track of your activities and calories burned with the Fitbit fitness tracker. Your heart rate and sleep can also be recorded. And with the ECG, you can monitor your heart rhythm With additional straps for any outfit and activity, you can give your smart watch that certain extra With Google Wallet you pay contactless, Google Maps brings you to your destination and thanks to the calendar app you will no longer forget an appointment Stay connected and productive no matter where you are. You can reply to messages and make calls easily via your smartwatch In an emergency, your smart watch can alert contacts or dial the emergency call Google Pixel Watch, smartphones and headphones are a perfect team. The devices can be paired quickly via "Fast Pairing". And with Google Pixel Buds you will be supplied with music while jogging. You can even control your Nest devices from your smartwatch
prodImage
£352.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Pixel Watch LTE 41mm Champagne Gold Stainless Steel Active Band
Help by Google. Health by Fitbit. The Google Pixel Watch has a beautiful circular, domed design and new experience with Wear OS by Google. Live...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch LTE 41mm Polished Silver Stainless Steel Chalk Active Band GBZ4S G943M/G77PA
prodImage
£517.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 mm x D41 mm x H12.3 mm
Weight:36 g
Display
Display Type:3D Gorilla Glass, AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Touchscreen:Yes
Features
SIM Technology:eSIM
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Capacity:294 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Reviews

Latest
Great ECG function and very cool smartwatch and fitness tracker
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/06/2023
|
After trying various cheaper health tracker watches that can do ECGs and finding that all of them basically don't work properly I decided to spend a bit more on the Google Pixel Watch with Fitbit. The health tracking...View More features work pretty well, probably thanks to the Fitbit integration. I find that the step counter is really quite accurate and the heartbeat monitor seems to be good as well. The ECG measuring is very neat and produces a PDF you can give to your doctor. It seems pretty real andView Less
Screen scuffed after little use but good on the whole
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/06/2023
|
Con: After a little over a week's worth of use the screen has become scuffed rather badly. So returned for a replacement as I wouldn't have expected the screen to become so badly scuffed at this price point for medium to...View More light usage. I have since realised there are a lot of additional screen protectors you can buy for this, I assume due to this reason. Pros: Watch strap is high quality, responsiveness of the watch is awesome, screen clarity is awesome. But watch screen material does seemView Less
Pixel watch 4g
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
Generally love my watch so good I'm really into my fitness so for me it's a brilliant gadget , only downside is the battery doesn't last a day but other than that hardly anything bad about it
Great watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/06/2023
|
Love the watch I can reply to text messages and answer calls. Has a lot of features including the weather and maps. However the battery is poor but most smart watches have poort battery. I had a Garmin before and this watch is...View More more of a smart watch than a fitness watch. Has Fitbit too. Definitely recommend.View Less
Returned Item - Check the following before buying
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/06/2023
|
The watch looks great and the interface works well. However, there are a number of issues to be aware of before buying; - LTE - Only works with certain carriers. Check the compatibility list if you intend to buy the LTE version...View More of the watch - Google Wallet - Only works on the watch if you have a personal Google account. I have a Google workspace account and Google Wallet cannot be configured on the watch without a personal account. Check out the support pages for the Pixel watch for furtherView Less
With reviews from

Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 68 reviews
5
28
4
19
3
6
2
8
1
7

More from Google

Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm
£499.00
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
£230.99
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mmCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel Watch
£56.46
Google Pixel WatchCompare 18 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£329.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£174.15
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mmCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
£178.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mmCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2
£139.99
Google Pixel Watch 2Compare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
£340.27
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mmCompare 9 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£139.99
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022
£66.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
£65.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola Moto Watch
£70.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit GTR 2e
£60.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£258.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel