Google Pixel Watch

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel Watch
from £67.95to £450.9922 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3 cm (1.2 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+
• Operating System: Google Android Wear
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Google Pixel Watch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel Watch Smartwatch - Activity & Heart Rate Tracking - Steel/Chalk GA-03182-TW
Google Pixel Watch Smartwatch - Activity & Heart Rate Tracking - Steel/Chalk, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch Smartwatch - Activity & Heart Rate Tracking - Black GA-03119
Google Pixel Watch Smartwatch - Activity & Heart Rate Tracking - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
GreenZech (F16G-Google Pixel Fold) 15W Foldable Wireless Charger for iPhone, Samsung, Apple Watch, AirPods
Specifications: Input5V/2A,9V/2A Output15W(Max) InputportTypeC Workingtemperature-1045 Sensingdistance3MM...
prodImage
£91.77
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 1st Gen (Previous Model) - Android Smartwatch with Fitbit Activity Tracking - Heart Rate Tracking Watch - Matte Black Stainless St
Google Pixel Watch 1st Gen (Previous Model) - Android Smartwatch with Fitbit Activity Tracking - Heart Rate Tracking Watch - Matte Black Stainless...
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch – Android smartwatch with activity tracking – Heart rate tracking watch – Champagne Gold Stainless Steel case with Hazel Active band, WIFI/BT B0BDZFD26C
With the beautiful circular, domed design, scratch-resistant Corning Gorilla Glass and new experience with Wear OS by Google, it's easy to get help at a glance Stay on top of activity, calories burned and more with Fitbit fitness tracking. Track your heart rate and get insight into your sleep. You can even track your heart rhythm with ECG Choose your watch, then accessorise with additional bands for every outfit and activity Save time with things like Google Wallet for contactless payments, turn-by-turn directions using Maps and event notifications from Calendar Stay connected and productive wherever you go. Respond to messages, manage your inbox and make calls directly from your smartwatch
prodImage
£282.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Pixel Watch Smartwatch - Activity & Heart Rate Tracking - Polished Silver GA03305-TW
Google Pixel Watch Smartwatch - Activity & Heart Rate Tracking - Polished Silver, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 41mm Polished Silver Stainless Steel Case with Charcoal... GA03305-DE
Google Pixel Watch 41mm Polished Silver Stainless Steel Case with Charcoal..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 41 mm Black Stainless Steel with Black Strap GA03119-DE
Google Pixel Watch 41 mm Black Stainless Steel with Black Strap, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch Champagne Gold Stainless Steel 41mm Smartwatch - Chalk Active GA03182-DE
Google Pixel Watch Champagne Gold Stainless Steel 41mm Smartwatch - Chalk Active, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch Smartwatch - Activity & Heart Rate Tracking - Champagne Gold GA04122-TW
Google Pixel Watch Smartwatch - Activity & Heart Rate Tracking - Champagne Gold, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
New Google Pixel Watch Smartwatch - Activity & Heart Tracking - Matte Black GA03338-JP
New Google Pixel Watch Smartwatch - Activity & Heart Tracking - Matte Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Goggle NEW Google Pixel Watch 1st Gen Wi-Fi GPS 41mm Touchscreen Smartwatch - Black GA03119-DE
NEW Google Pixel Watch 1st Gen Wi-Fi GPS 41mm Touchscreen Smartwatch - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Goggle NEW Google Pixel Watch 1st Gen Wi-Fi GPS 41mm Touchscreen Smartwatch - Black GA03119-DE
NEW Google Pixel Watch 1st Gen Wi-Fi GPS 41mm Touchscreen Smartwatch - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 41mm Matte Black Stainless Steel Case with Obsidian Active... GA03119-DE
Google Pixel Watch 41mm Matte Black Stainless Steel Case with Obsidian Active..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£79.99
£83.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Google Pixel Watch 41mm LCD Touch Screen Display Assembly Black
Google Pixel Watch 41mm LCD Touch Screen Display Assembly Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Other Smart Watch Accessories
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch - Android smartwatch met activiteitstracker en analyse - behu GA03305-DE
Google Pixel Watch - Android smartwatch met activiteitstracker en analyse - behu, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£160.71
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch - Android Smart Watch with Acti
Google Pixel Watch - Android Smart Watch with Acti Product Description: - First smartwatch from Google, both inside and outside: Beautiful rounded...
prodImage
£170.11
£188.10
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Google Pixel Watch 1st Gen (Previous Model) - Android Smartwatch with Fitbit Activity Tracking - Heart Rate Tracking Watch - Matte Black Stainless St
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch (2022) Wi-Fi, 41mm Champagne Gold Case Hazel Band GA04123-DE
Google Pixel Watch (2022) Wi-Fi, 41mm Champagne Gold Case Hazel Band, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch Champagne Gold + Hazel 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Watch Champagne Gold + Hazel 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch - Android Smartwatch with Fitbit Activity Tracking - Heart Rate Tracking Watch - Champagne Gold Stainless Steel case with ..
The Google Pixel Watch has a beautiful circular, domed design and new experience with Wear OS by Google.[1] Live healthier with sleep, heart rate,
prodImage
£420.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch – Android smartwatch with activ
Google Pixel Watch - Android smartwatch with activ Product Description:
prodImage
£450.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 mm x D41 mm x H12.3 mm
Diameter:41 mm
Weight:36 g
Display
Display Size:3 cm (1.2 in")
Display Type:3D Gorilla Glass, AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:450 px x 450 px
Features
Operating System:Google Android Wear
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Capacity:294 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M
Google Pixel Watch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm
£397.86
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 8 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mm
£281.99
Google Pixel Watch 4 45 mmCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£169.96
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
£449.00
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mmCompare 11 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£169.96
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mmCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
£275.25
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mmCompare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 41 mm
£279.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 41 mmCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£99.00
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTECompare 12 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£120.00
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTECompare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2
£372.11
Google Pixel Watch 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£68.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Smartwatch 7010
£69.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazfit GTR Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£69.68
Compare Prices
24 offers
Huawei Watch Fit Elegant
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)
£70.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Watch
red-rock-uk
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
red-rock-uk
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel