Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.55 cm (1.4 in")
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Operating System: Google Android Wear
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Memory (RAM): 2 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GOOGLE Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE - Matte Black Aluminium Case with Obsidian Active Band, 45 mm, Black 10289603
See more and do more with the Google Pixel Watch 4. The gorgeous Actua 360 display is bigger and brighter than the previous generation. Whether you're checking your stats in the sun or scrolling through your schedule, it's all crystal clear. And with scratch-resistant Gorilla Glass, it's tough enough to keep up with your day. From sleep and stress to skin temperature and SpO2, this watch keeps you in sync with your body. With over 40 exercises tracked and data-backed guidance, it's perfect for any fitness journey.Good to know- Go further with up to 40 hours of battery life - plus, a quick 15-minute charge gets you 15 hours of juice- The Gemini AI assistant is ready to answer questions, offer personalised tips, and keep you on track- Enjoy texting, calls, music, maps, and safety features with 4G LTE, even when your phone's at home- Crafted with aerospace-grade aluminium and an IP68 rating, it'll handle water, dust, and dings- Dual-frequency GPS keeps your route on track - wherever you run or hike, it's got your back- Tools like readiness score and cardio load help you avoid overtraining and reduce injury risk- Pulse detection, emergency sharing, and crash detection give you and your family peace of mind- Build your own custom runs and get live feedback on form, performance and progress
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Google Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive 690405f7c5bcfe13302958d0
Google Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£618.98
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive 690405f7c5bcfe13302958d5
Google Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£718.18
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive 690405f7c5bcfe13302958b9
Google Pixel Watch 4 (45 mm) Android smartwatch with Domed Display Comprehensive, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£748.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 mm x D45 mm x H12.3 mm
Weight:36.7 g
Display
Display Size:3.55 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:3D Gorilla Glass, Gorilla Glass 5, LTPO AMOLED
Resolution:456 px x 456 px
Pixel Density:320 ppi
Features
Operating System:Google Android Wear
Processor:Qualcomm
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:455 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
£231.99
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mmCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel Watch
£56.46
Google Pixel WatchCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£199.99
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 2 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTECompare 11 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£174.15
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mmCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
£178.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mmCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2
£139.99
Google Pixel Watch 2Compare 5 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
£309.16
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mmCompare 10 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£139.99
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £5.99
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£618.98
Shipping: Free
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£718.18
Shipping: Free
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£748.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel