Google Pixel Watch 2

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3 cm (1.2 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+
• Operating System: Google Android Wear
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Google Pixel Watch 2 Polished Silver Bay
Google Pixel Watch 2 Polished Silver Bay, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£139.99
£146.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Google Pixel Watch 2 with the best of Fitbit Heart rate tracking, stress management, safety features – Android smartwatch – Polished Silver Aluminium
Google Pixel Watch 2 with the best of Fitbit Heart rate tracking, stress management, safety features - Android smartwatch - Polished Silver...
prodImage
£356.35
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 2 with the best of Fitbit Heart rate tracking, stress management, safety features – Android smartwatch – Champagne Gold Aluminium Case
Google Pixel Watch 2 with the best of Fitbit Heart rate tracking, stress management, safety features - Android smartwatch - Champagne Gold Aluminium...
prodImage
£368.33
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 2 41mm Bay 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW
Google Pixel Watch 2 41mm Bay 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Watch 2 41mm Obsidian 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW
Google Pixel Watch 2 41mm Obsidian 32GB + 2GB WIFI + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 mm x D41 mm x H12.3 mm
Weight:31 g
Display
Display Size:3 cm (1.2 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Touchscreen:Yes
Pixel Density:320 ppi
Features
Operating System:Google Android Wear
Processor:Qualcomm
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:306 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Watch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Reviews

Latest
Nice product considering the price!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/10/2024
|
I have to charge it daily but it charges quickly. Love the fancy look! And to me its not small as people complain!
Highly recommended
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/10/2024
|
Really good watch plenty of functionality, Fitbit is owned by Google so is embedded in the software, half the price of theapple watch my partner has and does pretty much the same thing, as far as I need anyway...
Nice watch, very short battery life
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2024
|
Short battery life
Very disappointed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2024
|
Battery on full charge hardly lasts a day despite modifying my settings. Doesn't track my sleep even though I wear it sleeping Can I return this?
bad quality Google Smartwatch, USB, Black with Obsidian Strap
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2024
|
I got this watch as gift, for the last seven year I have been using the fitbit watches. f ir a change I got as a birthday present the google Smartwatch, USB, Black with Obsidian Strap. I have to say how disappointed I am. I...View More wanted google becuase I believe in the brand and name. completely rubbish. the batery it doesn't las 24hrs. I have tried to remove all the notifications and others can affect the battery, still it doesn't works properly not sure if the watch has a manufactureView Less
With reviews from

Google Pixel Watch 2 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 48 reviews
5
28
4
6
3
5
2
1
7

More from Google

Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm
£499.00
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
£230.99
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mmCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel Watch
£56.46
Google Pixel WatchCompare 17 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£329.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mmCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTECompare 10 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£174.15
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mmCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mm
£178.00
Google Pixel Watch 3 41 mmCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
£309.16
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mmCompare 9 Prices
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTE
£139.99
Google Pixel Watch 2 4G LTECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Watch 2
£143.76
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm LTE
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 42 mm
£135.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
£145.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Gear Sport
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 LTE 44 mm
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm
£146.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 3 Stainless Steel 46 mm
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£146.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2
nixceruk
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £7.00
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
prodImage
£356.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£368.33
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel