Samsung Galaxy Watch5 LTE 44 mm

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 LTE 44 mm
from £155.97to £169.703 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.4 cm (1.4 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.18 GHz
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Memory (RAM): 1,536 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 LTE 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Silver 44mm 4G Smartwatch SM-R915FZSAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Silver 44mm 4G Smartwatch SM-R915FZSAEUA, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Graphite 44mm 4G Smartwatch SM-R915FZAAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Graphite 44mm 4G Smartwatch SM-R915FZAAEUA, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 3.56 cm (1.4") OLED 44 mm Digital 450 x 450 SM-R915FZSAEUA
SLEEP TRACKINGCounts your sheep for youKnow your sleep with our improved sleep tracking technology. Plan your bedtime. detect snoring. understand and track your sleep stages (awake. light. deep. REM) via 8 animal sleep symbols representing your sleep type. Better nights lead to better days.Samsung BioActive sensorThe powerful 3-in-1 Samsung BioActive sensor controls three health sensors effectively. Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis sensor. Electrical Heart sensor (ECG). and Optical Heart Rate sensor.Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis Sensor (BIA)Monitor everything from body fat percentage (BIA) to skeletal muscle weight. All the personal feedback you need to track your progress to a healthier youFITNESS TRACKINGEvery step countsWorking out? Your watch counts your steps. calories. and even your routines. It even supports over 90 exercises that you can track from your watch.Back on your wrist in no timeIt takes about 30 minutes to go from 0% up to 45% charge. Yes. you read that right. With a bigger battery than its predecessors and fast charging. you're ready to go in no time.DURABILITYMeet the Sapphire crystal displayIntroducing our durable Galaxy Watch. Water-resistant. with a harder front display made with premium Sapphire crystal that's 1.6 times stronger against scratches. Just about anything your day dishes outWEAR OSWatch what you can doNavigate your next adventure with Google Maps. stream YouTube music. text. get help from Bixby or Google Assistant. and call or browse the web. Those things you do on your phone? You can do them on Galaxy Watch5. Plus. with Smart Switch. keeping data from your previous Galaxy Watch is also a breeze. Did we mention it also tells time?WATCH FACESFace the day your wayAnalog to digital. vintage to modern. select a watch face to help you face the day. Pick from the classic set or from the various watch faces.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£169.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 mm x D44 mm x H9.8 mm
Weight:33.5 g
Display
Display Size:3.4 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:450 px x 450 px
Features
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.18 GHz
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):1,536 MB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
Voice Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD-810
Battery Capacity:410 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 LTE 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£124.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 9 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
£132.79
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£139.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£139.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 16 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£258.35
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
£129.95
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mmCompare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£122.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mmCompare 8 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£133.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mmCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mm
£124.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct E 45 mm
£157.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Suunto Vertical
£150.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Amazfit GTR 47 mm Stainless steel
£123.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm leather strap
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (fluoroelastomer)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Milanese Strap
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm
£148.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
£146.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Leather 46 mm
£146.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 LTE 44 mm
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel