Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.35 cm (1.32 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Operating System: HarmonyOS
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 41mm Smartwatch, Sharp-Edged Design, All-new Running and Cycling Sports, Health Tracking, up to 7 Days Battery Life, Compatible with iOS and Android, Black GT5
【Slimmer, but Stronger】HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 41mm is just 9.5mm thick and 35g.This watch is crafted with ultra-hard coatings on the body and screen, as well as uniform nano-film water-proof finish on the entire device. 【All-new Running and Cycling Experience】With seamless wrist-based navigation, map-based routes, and running form analysis, you can run like wind and ride the roads. Turn your watch and phone into a futuristic bike computer, with real-time data on both devices. 【Leading Edge Health】HUAWEI TruSense is now capable of monitoring six major systems, including the respiratory, nervous, and motion systems, to make digital health more accessible and comprehensive for all. 【Robust Battery Life, Always Ready to Go】7 days Max. Battery Life, and 5 days Typical battery Life. 【HUAWEI Health+】HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 Series users are eligible for a free 3-month membership to HUAWEI Health+, which gives you access to a wealth of exclusive benefits, including workouts from beginner to advanced, guided meditations, Stay Fit Plan, and breathing exercises.
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT5 41mm Smart Watch - Black 4193858
The HUAWEI Watch GT 5 combines fashion-forward design and health tracking in a sleek smartwatch. Its sharp-edged geometric look and 41mm AMOLED touchscreen complement your style while delivering fitness insights via the TruSense system. Track running form, cycling routes, heart rate, sleep quality, and steps across workout modes like swimming and hiking. The HUAWEI Sunflower positioning system with built-in GPS lets you leave your phone behind and map outdoor adventures precisely. Stay connected with smart features like screenshot sharing, message input, music control, and weather updates. The vibrant touchscreen shows your stats clearly with an immersive view and streamlined cards. With up to 7 days of battery life on low use and 5 days typical, you'll spend less time charging. It's water-resistant, swimproof and works with iOS and Android via Bluetooth 5.2 and NFC. Fits wrists 120-190mm with a replaceable strap. Weighing 58g, it's comfortable all day and night. Includes strap, charging cable, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. HUAWEI TruSense System: The HUAWEI GT 5 Watch offers an all-new running and cycling experience with the HUAWEI Sunflower positioning system. It includes running form analysis, mapped routes, RouteDraw, and enhanced cycling features for a more advanced and personalized workout. The HUAWEI GT 5 Watch features a sharp-edged design that showcases the evolution of geometric aesthetics, complemented by all-new watch faces for a modern and stylish look. Long battery Life: Up to 1 week battery life. Smart Experience: The HUAWEI Watch delivers a smart experience with a new UX that features vivid colours, an immersive view, and streamlined cards. It allows screenshot sharing and is the first GT watch to support message input. Connectivity32MB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 5.2 connection. NFC connection. Display information41mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 466 x 466 screen resolution. Battery323mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 5 days. Low usage time of up to 7 days. 1.6 hour charge. Replaceable battery. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 120 - 190mm wrists. Watch size H41.3, W41.3, D9.5mm. Strap size L130, W18, T3mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 58g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Strap, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103131950.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 5 41 mm Stainless Steel Case Black Strap Smartwatch Fitness Strp 55020DJX
HUAWEI Watch GT 5 41 mm Stainless Steel Case Black Strap Smartwatch Fitness Strp, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 41mm Smartwatch, Sharp-Edged Design, All-new Running and Cycling Sports, Health Tracking, up to 7 Days Battery Life, Compatible with iOS and Android, Blue
【Slimmer, but stronger】huawei watch gt 5 41mm is just 9.5mm thick and 35g.this watch is crafted with ultra-hard coatings on the body and screen, as well as uniform nano-film water-proof finish on the entire device 【All-new running and cycling experience】with seamless wrist-based navigation, map-based routes, and running form analysis, you can run like wind and ride the roads. turn your watch and phone into a futuristic bike computer, with real-time data on both devices 【Leading edge health】huawei trusense is now capable of monitoring six major systems, including the respiratory, nervous, and motion systems, to make digital health more accessible and comprehensive for all 【Robust battery life, always ready to go】7 days max. battery life, and 5 days typical battery life
prodImage
£307.29
£327.72
Shipping: £20.43
with shipping: £20.43
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:18 mm
Dimensions:W41.3 mm x D41.3 mm x H9.5 mm
Weight:35 g
Display
Display Size:3.35 cm (1.32 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Features
Operating System:HarmonyOS
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 69K
Battery Life:7 Days
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£216.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 15 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£120.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 20 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 12 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Watch S4
£129.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 46 mm
£148.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Watch GT 3 Stainless Steel 46 mm
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Milanese 41 mm
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit Cheetah (Round)
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin vívoactive 4
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1
£96.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (fluoroelastomer)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
£124.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
ONLINE CROWD (NEXT DAY DELIVERY)
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
wesell2youltd
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£307.29
Shipping: £20.43
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel